Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Einzelmeisterschaften 2007

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 01.11 bis 04.11.2007 in Immenstadt statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

DWZ-Auswertung    Paarungen   Teilnehmerliste    Bilder

Pl. TNr Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 2. Singer, Armin 1853 SC Kempten 1878 14S1 10W1 5S½ 7W½ 9S1 2W½ 6W1 5.5 29.0 190.0
2. 8. Beck, Herbert 1672 SF Buchenberg 20S1 12W1 7S½ 10W1 5S½ 1S½ 4W½ 5.0 28.5 193.0
3. 12. Buhn, Alexander 1624 SF Bad Grönenbach 19S1 6W1 8S½ 5W0 12S½ 11W1 9S1 5.0 27.0 178.0
4. 1. Hamlack, Heinz 1868 PSV Memmingen 13w- 20W1 12S1 8W1 7S½ 5W1 2S½ 5.0 26.0 195.5
5. 4. Rehle,Fritz 1773 SC Sonthofen 21S1 13W1 1W½ 3S1 2W½ 4S0 7S½ 4.5 30.0 192.0
6. 5. Alt, Karl Heinz 1752 SK Immenstadt 09 18W1 3S0 15W½ 16S1 21W1 7W1 1S0 4.5 26.0 174.5
7. 3. Weiss, Hans 1847 SK Obergünzburg 15W1 16S1 2W½ 1S½ 4W½ 6S0 5W½ 4.0 30.5 182.5
8. 7. Riegger, Harry A. 1708 SK Immenstadt 09 11W½ 17S1 3W½ 4S0 16W1 9W0 12S1 4.0 27.0 171.0
9. 6. Berisha, Binak 1722 SF Buchenberg 12S0 22W1 13S1 21W1 1W0 8S1 3W0 4.0 25.0 180.5
10. 9. Obholzer, Wolfgang 1661 SK Immenstadt 09 23W1 1S0 11W1 2S0 20W½ 14S½ 13W1 4.0 25.0 177.0
11. 19. Küchle, Helmut 1358 PSV Memmingen 8S½ 24W½ 10S0 13W1 17S1 3S0 14W1 4.0 23.5 172.0
12. 17. Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1473 SK Immenstadt 09 9W1 2S0 4W0 24S1 3W½ 16S½ 8W0 3.0 27.5 174.5
13. 13. Natterer, Winfried 1592 SC Dietmannsried 4s+ 5S0 9W0 11S0 18W1 20W1 10S0 3.0 27.0 175.5
14. 14. Roth, Thomas 1545 SK Immenstadt 1W0 18S½ 17W½ 20S½ 15W1 10W½ 11S0 3.0 25.0 166.5
15. 15. Buhn, Reinhard 1537 SF Bad Grönenbach 7S0 19W1 6S½ 17W0 14S0 22S½ 21W1 3.0 22.0 164.5
16. 10. Hermann, Volker 1641 SF Buchenberg 22S1 7W0 24S1 6W0 8S0 12W½ 23S½ 3.0 21.0 169.0
17. 11. Fischer, Peter 1628 PSV Memmingen 24W½ 8W0 14S½ 15S1 11W0 21S½ 18W½ 3.0 21.0 162.5
18. 18. Hajek, Andreas 1467 SC Sonthofen 6S0 14W½ 21S0 19W1 13S0 23W1 17S½ 3.0 21.0 161.0
19. 24. Lutz, Hugo 1184 PSV Memmingen 3W0 15S0 23W½ 18S0 22W1 24S1 20S½ 3.0 19.0 153.0
20. 20. Tyroller, Ernst 1280 SK Immenstadt 09 2W0 4S0 22W1 14W½ 10S½ 13S0 19W½ 2.5 25.0 169.5
21. 16. Weiß, Elena 1503 PSV Memmingen 5W0 23S1 18W1 9S0 6S0 17W½ 15S0 2.5 24.0 164.0
22. 22. Kuhn, Hans 1248 SF Bad Grönenbach 16W0 9S0 20S0 23W½ 19S0 15W½ 24W1 2.0 19.0 151.0
23. 21. Bögner, Helmut 1255 SK Immenstadt 09 10S0 21W0 19S½ 22S½ 24W½ 18S0 16W½ 2.0 19.0 149.0
24. 23. Oertel, Jürgen 1203 SC Sonthofen 17S½ 11S½ 16W0 12W0 23S½ 19W0 22S0 1.5 20.0 150.0