Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Einzelmeisterschaften 2009/2010

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 29.10. bis 01.11.2010 in Immenstadt statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

DWZ-Auswertung    Paarungen   Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuSu
1. 3. Walz, Robert 1911 15w/1 12s/1 2w/1 3s/0 11w/1 7w/1 9s/1 6,0 29,5 205,0
2. 4. Hamlack, Heinz 1899 + 11w/1 1s/0 8w/1 4s/1 3s/1 7w/1 6,0 28,0 201,5
3. 2. Buhn, Alexander 1933 16s/1 9w/1 5s/1 1w/1 7s/½ 2w/0 8s/1 5,5 31,5 198,0
4. 6. Pfalzer, Helmut 1783 20s/1 17w/1 8s/0 6w/½ 2w/0 15s/1 12w/1 4,5 26,5 181,0
5. 5. Weiss, Hans 1800 13w/1 24s/1 3w/0 7s/0 17w/1 12s/½ 16w/1 4,5 24,5 189,0
6. 11. Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1595 24w/½ 15s/½ 22w/1 4s/½ 12w/½ 14s/½ 11w/1 4,5 22,0 176,0
7. 8. Beckert, Armin 1710 21s/1 8w/½ 9s/1 5w/1 3w/½ 1s/0 2s/0 4,0 32,5 191,5
8. 1. Pleyer, Felix 1955 14w/1 7s/½ 4w/1 2s/0 15w/1 11s/½ 3w/0 4,0 30,0 199,5
9. 7. Alt, Karl-Heinz 1756 23w/1 3s/0 7w/0 19s/1 16w/1 13s/1 1w/0 4,0 27,5 183,0
10. 10. Natterer, Winfried 1614 18/- 23s/1 16w/1 12s/0 13w/0 18s/1 17w/1 4,0 23,0 169,0
11. 9. Riegger, Harry 1641 19w/1 2s/0 14w/1 13s/1 1s/0 8w/½ 6s/0 3,5 30,5 178,5
12. 12. Perlitz, Heiko 1581 22s/1 1w/0 20s/½ 10w/1 6s/½ 5w/½ 4s/0 3,5 28,5 167,5
13. 18. Lutz, Hugo 1432 5s/0 18w/1 17s/1 11w/0 10s/1 9w/0 14w/½ 3,5 26,5 176,0
14. 14. Fischer, Peter 1551 8s/0 21w/1 11s/0 18w/½ 20s/1 6w/½ 13s/½ 3,5 24,0 175,0
15. 16. Roth, Thomas 1489 1s/0 6w/½ 23s/1 20w/1 8s/0 4w/0 21s/½ 3,0 26,5 169,5
16. 15. Küchle, Helmut 1535 3w/0 19s/1 10s/0 21w/1 9s/0 25w/1 5s/0 3,0 26,0 161,5
17. 13. Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1555 25w/1 4s/0 13w/0 22s/1 5s/0 21w/1 10s/0 3,0 23,5 156,5
18. 22. Gehring, Bastian 1251 10/- 13s/0 24w/1 14s/½ 19w/½ 10w/0 20s/1 3,0 23,0 158,0
19. 23. Sonnberger, Bernd 1209 11s/0 16w/0 26s/1 9w/0 18s/½ 22w/½ 24s/1 3,0 18,5 168,0
20. 19. Oertel, Jürgen 1384 4w/0 25s/1 12w/½ 15s/0 14w/0 23s/1 18w/0 2,5 22,5 163,0
21. 20. Tyroller, Ernst 1346 7w/0 14s/0 25w/1 16s/0 22w/1 17s/0 15w/½ 2,5 20,5 168,0
22. 25. Sonnberger, Julian 934 12w/0 + 6s/0 17w/0 21s/0 19s/½ 26w/1 2,5 19,5 151,5
23. 21. Breitsch, Otto 1255 9s/0 10w/0 15w/0 24s/½ 26s/1 20w/0 25s/1 2,5 18,5 157,0
24. 24. Bögner, Helmut 1135 6s/½ 5w/0 18s/0 23w/½ 25s/0 26w/1 19w/0 2,0 20,5 143,5
25. 27. Stepanek, Vladimir   17s/0 20w/0 21s/0 26w/1 24w/1 16s/0 23w/0 2,0 16,0 152,5
26. 26. Eder, Fabian 844     19w/0 25s/0 23w/0 24s/0 22s/0 0,0 15,0 93,0