Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Einzelmeisterschaften 2013/2014

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 01.11. bis 03.11.2013 in Sonthofen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

DWZ-Auswertung    Paarungen   Rangliste   Partienotationen

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pkt Buch BuSu
1. 1. Lagassé, Pascal 1900 11s1 10w1 18s1 3w1 5s½ 4w½ 5,0 23,0 117,0
2. 3. Herold, Gunther 1764 13s1 17w½ 6s½ 18w1 3s½ 5w1 4,5 22,0 114,0
3. 6. Riegger, Harry A. 1704 25w1 20s1 15w1 1s0 2w½ 9s1 4,5 20,5 123,0
4. 2. Maugg, Ludwig 1836 14w½ 9s½ 21w1 16s1 15w1 1s½ 4,5 20,0 124,5
5. 11. Martin, Paul 1553 28s1 8w½ 17s1 6w1 1w½ 2s0 4,0 21,5 117,5
6. 10. Buhn, Reinhard 1555 24w1 22s1 2w½ 5s0 14w1 10s½ 4,0 19,5 118,5
7. 8. Müller, Rolf 1625 22w0 14s0 28w1 25s1 16w1 15s1 4,0 15,0 111,0
8. 4. Hahmann, Christian 1755 21w1 5s½ 14w1 15s0 10w½ 12s½ 3,5 19,5 119,0
9. 5. Natterer, Winfried 1710 19s0 4w½ 24s1 27w1 11s1 3w0 3,5 19,5 104,0
10. 12. John, Bernd 1504 23w1 1s0 25w1 20s½ 8s½ 6w½ 3,5 19,0 117,5
11. 16. Steinmüller, Harald 1349 1w0 29s1 12w½ 23s1 9w0 20s1 3,5 18,0 110,0
12. 30. Friedrich, Rainer   16w0 + 11s½ 17w½ 18s1 8w½ 3,5 16,0 104,5
13. 18. Rascher, Helena 1250 2w0 24s½ 23w½ 26s1 20w½ 21s1 3,5 15,5 110,5
14. 17. Sonnberger, Julian 1332 4s½ 7w1 8s0 19w1 6s0 17w½ 3,0 22,0 109,0
15. 7. Lagassé, Nicolas 1684 27s1 19w1 3s0 8w1 4s0 7w0 3,0 21,5 103,0
16. 15. Gehring, Bastian 1391 12s1 18w0 22s1 4w0 7s0 24w1 3,0 19,5 103,0
17. 14. Fischer, Peter 1450 29w1 2s½ 5w0 12s½ 21w½ 14s½ 3,0 19,0 113,5
18. 9. Küchle, Helmut 1589 30/+ 16s1 1w0 2s0 12w0 23s1 3,0 18,0 102,0
19. 20. Tyroller, Ernst 1217 9w1 15s0 20w½ 14s0 23w½ 26s1 3,0 16,0 115,0
20. 13. Oertel, Jürgen 1467 26s1 3w0 19s½ 10w½ 13s½ 11w0 2,5 20,0 102,5
21. 19. Stepanek, Vladimir 1243 8s0 26w1 4s0 22w1 17s½ 13w0 2,5 19,0 104,0
22. 23. Koper, Jan 1106 7s1 6w0 16w0 21s0 29s½ 28w1 2,5 16,5 100,5
23. 28. Lagassé, Isabelle 951 10s0 27w1 13s½ 11w0 19s½ 18w0 2,0 18,5 98,5
24. 25. Königsberger, Hermann 1087 6s0 13w½ 9w0 28s½ 25w1 16s0 2,0 17,5 105,5
25. 21. Leitke, Jürgen 1176 3s0 28w1 10s0 7w0 24s0 29w1 2,0 17,0 99,5
26. 29. Bernzen, Carina   20w0 21s0 + 13w0 27s1 19w0 2,0 13,5 93,0
27. 22. Maul, Andreas 1127 15w0 23s0 29w1 9s0 26w0 + 2,0 12,0 96,5
28. 26. Zeberle, Christian 1020 5w0 25s0 7s0 24w½ + 22s0 1,5 14,5 98,0
29. 27. Eder, Fabian 954 17s0 11w0 27s0 + 22w½ 25s0 1,5 13,0 93,0
30. 24. Kuhn, Hans 1091 18/-           0,0 3,0 18,0