Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäb. Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 24.01 bis 26.01.2008 in Kempten statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

DWZ-Auswertung    Teilnehmerliste   Paarungen

Pl. TNr Name DWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 1. Hopfauf, Fridolin 2113 SC Sonthofen 13W1 3S1 2W½ 4S1 6W1 14S1 5.5 23.0 131.0
2. 7. Straßer, Winfried 1714 SK Obergünzburg 20W1 6S1 1S½ 8W1 5S1 3W½ 5.0 23.5 119.5
3. 8. Stöckl, Ludwig 1688 SC Kempten 1878 22S1 1W0 14S1 7W1 15S1 2S½ 4.5 22.5 118.0
4. 6. Ottmann, Gerhard 1729 SK Memmingen 07 14S1 7W½ 10S1 1W0 11S1 8W½ 4.0 22.5 119.0
5. 13. Krink,Siegfried 1534 SC Kaufbeuren 12W½ 19S½ 26W1 18S1 2W0 13S1 4.0 18.0 114.5
6. 2. Fröhlich, Rainer 1921 SC Sonthofen 25S1 2W0 11S1 24W1 1S0 7W½ 3.5 21.5 115.0
7. 11. Schmiderer, Erwin 1627 SC Kaufbeuren 23W1 4S½ 9W1 3S0 13W½ 6S½ 3.5 21.0 120.0
8. 5. Diete, Günter 1770 SK Obergünzburg 18W1 24S½ 17W1 2S0 9W½ 4S½ 3.5 19.5 118.5
9. 4. Rehle, Fritz 1784 SC Sonthofen 16S1 11W½ 7S0 10W½ 8S½ 21W1 3.5 19.5 105.5
10. 26. Oertel, Jürgen 1195 SC Sonthofen 19W1 12S½ 4W0 9S½ 18W½ 24S1 3.5 18.0 111.0
11. 9. Beck, Herbert 1717 SF Buchenberg 26W1 9S½ 6W0 17S1 4W0 18S1 3.5 17.5 117.5
12. 27. Lehmann, Jörg   Memmingen 5S½ 10W½ 18W0 27S½ 19W1 17S1 3.5 16.5 106.5
13. 15. Thrun, Wolfgang 1492 SF Buchenberg 1S0 22W1 20S1 15W½ 7S½ 5W0 3.0 21.0 107.5
14. 20. Lutz, Hugo 1294 Post SV Memmingen 4W0 23S1 3W0 26S1 24S1 1W0 3.0 20.0 115.0
15. 3. Weiß, Hans 1838 SK Obergünzburg 27W1 17S½ 24W½ 13S½ 3W0 16S½ 3.0 16.5 109.0
16. 18. Dr. Klein, Volker 1394 SC Sonthofen 9W0 26S0 27W1 20S1 21W½ 15W½ 3.0 14.5 99.5
17. 10. Waibel, Heinrich 1657 SK Marktoberdorf 21S1 15W½ 8S0 11W0 23S1 12W0 2.5 18.5 98.0
18. 19. Kleemaier, Werner 1381 SC Kempten 1878 8S0 28W1 12S1 5W0 10S½ 11W0 2.5 18.0 103.5
19. 12. Smirnov, German 1595 SC Kempten 1878 10S0 5W½ 21S0 22W1 12S0 25W1 2.5 18.0 95.0
20. 21. Schafroth,Georg 1236 SK Obergünzburg 2S0 25w+ 13W0 16W0 25S½ 28s+ 2.5 15.0 100.0
21. 24. Bunk, Werner 1260 SV Cambodunum 17W0 27S½ 19W1 25W½ 16S½ 9S0 2.5 15.0 100.0
22. 22. Müller, Gebhardt 1226 SF Buchenberg 3W0 13S0 23W½ 19S0 28w+ 26W1 2.5 14.0 106.0
23. 25. Baier, Eugen 1224 SV Cambodunum 7S0 14W0 22S½ 28w+ 17W0 27S1 2.5 13.0 103.5
24. 14. Müller, Helmut 1504 SC Kempten 1878 28S1 8W½ 15S½ 6S0 14W0 10W0 2.0 16.5 109.5
25. 16. Klarin, Vicento 1418 SF Buchenberg 6W0 20s- 28s+ 21S½ 20W½ 19S0 2.0 13.5 98.5
26. 23. Epp, Peter 1292 SC Kempten 1878 11S0 16W1 5S0 14W0 27W½ 22S0 1.5 17.5 100.0
27. 17. Schwarzer, Dieter 1411 SK Obergünzburg 15S0 21W½ 16S0 12W½ 26S½ 23W0 1.5 16.0 93.0
28. 28. Volkmann, Karl-Heinz   Altusried 24W0 18S0 25w- 23s- 22s- 20w- 0.0 14.0 90.0