Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbischer Mannschaftspokal 2009

Sieger: Post-SV Memmingen I

Finale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
10.05.2009 Post-SV Memmingen I 1847 SF Bad Grönenbach 1639 3½ : ½
1 Schweizer, Manfred 2043 Dierich, Jochen 1842 1 : 0
2 Hamlack, Heinz 1926 Wilhelm, Andreas 1827 1 : 0
3 Pfalzer, Helmut 1684 Beckert, Armin 1668 ½ : ½
4 Schulz, Olaf 1733 Kuhn, Hans 1218 1 : 0
 
Halbfinale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
21.03.2009 Post-SV Memmingen I 1824 SK Marktoberdorf 1755 3 : 1
1 Schweizer, Manfred 2053 Ruprecht, Martin 2112 ½ : ½
2 Hamlack, Heinz 1926 Riedl, Günter 1706 1 : 0
3 Zimmermann, Jens 1580 Müller, Wolfgang 1651 ½ : ½
4 Pfalzer, Helmut 1736 Hilscher, Max 1551 1 : 0
21.03.2009 SF Bad Grönenbach 1858 SC Sonthofen 2025 2 : 2
1 Bottke, Hartmut 2115 Dr. Schenk, Uwe 2150 1 : 0
2 Dierich, Jochen 1855 Schweier, Lorenz 1998 0 : 1
3 Buhn, Alexander 1804 Pleyer, Felix 1997 1 : 0
4 Schmidt, Alfred 1659 Maugg, Ludwig 1956 0 : 1
 
Viertelfinale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
08.02.2009 Post-SV Memmingen II 1483 SF Bad Grönenbach 1784 1 : 3
1 Lutz, Hugo 1448 Dierich, Jochen 1855 0 : 1
2 Fischer, Peter 1557 Wilhelm, Andreas 1813 ½ : ½
3 Wegmann, Thomas 1503 Schiegg, Peter 1794 0 : 1
4 Küchle, Helmut 1425 Beckert, Armin 1673 ½ : ½
13.02.2009 SC Dietmannsried II 1037 Post-SV Memmingen I 1712 1½ : 3½
1 Stoll, Ignaz 1253 Schweizer, Manfred 2053 0 : 1
2 Reschke, Lothar 1160 Pfalzer, Helmut 1736 0 : 1
3 Marton, Johann 896 Zimmermann, Jens 1580 0 : 1
4 Reichart, Mattäus 837 Weiss, Elena 1479 ½ : ½
06.02.2009 SK Marktoberdorf 1672 SC Dietmannsried I 1653 3 : 1
1 Brugger, Hans 2045 Natterer, Winfried 1625 1 : 0
2 Müller, Wolfgang 1651 Schlichting, Werner 1760 1 : 0
3 Hilscher, Maximilian 1551 Czitron, Gerhard 1593 1 : 0
4 Nusser, Florian 1442 Stiefenhofer, Andreas 1635 0 : 1
13.02.2009 SK Immenstadt 09 1623 SC Sonthofen 2025 1 : 3
1 Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1545 Dr. Schenk, Uwe 2150 ½ : ½
2 Diekhöfer, Christian 1744 Oberhofer, Max 1996 0 : 1
3 Riegger, Harry A. 1697 Pleyer, Felix 1997 0 : 1
4 Roth, Thomas 1504 Maugg, Ludwig 1956 ½ : ½