Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbischer Mannschaftspokal 2010

Sieger: SK Marktoberdorf

DWZ-Auswertung

Finale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
18.04.2010 SK Marktoberdorf 1918 SF Bad Grönenbach 1691 3 : 1
1 Brugger, Hans 2055 Walz, Robert 1915 1 : 0
2 Dr. Bacherler, Thomas 1979 Wilhelm, Andreas 1810 1 : 0
3 Dr. Menzinger, Peter 1828 Dierich, Jochen 1815 0 : 1
4 Wagner, Roland 1811 Kuhn, Hans 1223 1 : 0
 
Halbfinale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
19.03.2010 SF Bad Grönenbach I 1796 Post-SV Memmingen I 1839 3½ : 1½
1 Schiegg, Peter 1835 Schweizer, Manfred 2024 1 : 0
2 Dierich, Jochen 1826 Hamlack, Heinz 1962 1 : 0
3 Buhn, Alexander 1872 Pfalzer, Helmut 1740 ½ : ½
4 Schmidt, Alfred 1652 Zimmermann, Jens 1628 1 : 0
12.03.2010 SK Immenstadt 09 1551 SK Marktoberdorf 1835 1½ : 2½
1 Alt, Karl-Heinz 1745 Ruprecht, Martin 2100 ½ : ½
2 Riegger, Harry 1642 Brugger, Hans 2055 0 : 1
3 Schneider, Simone 1477 Jankowski, Moritz 1635 0 : 1
4 Tyroller, Ernst 1341 Nusser, Florian 1550 1 : 0
 
Viertelfinale
Termin Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Brett Name DWZ Name DWZ Ergebnis
26.02.2010 SC Dietmannsried I 1646 Post-SV Memmingen I 1839 1 : 3
1 Natterer, Winfried 1632 Schweizer, Manfred 2024 0 : 1
2 Schlichting, Werner 1735 Hamlack, Heinz 1962 0 : 1
3 Stiefenhofer, Andreas 1635 Pfalzer, Helmut 1740 ½ : ½
4 Czitron, Gerhard 1583 Zimmermann, Jens 1628 ½ : ½
19.02.2010 SC Dietmannsried II 1283 SK Immenstadt 09 1372 2 : 2
1 Buchka, Josef 1341 Riegger, Harry 1642 0 : 1
2 Stoll, Ignaz 1278 Tyroller, Ernst 1341 1 : 0
3 Fényes, Elmar 1347 Gröger, Hans Dietmar 1288 0 : 1
4 Sonnberger, Bernd 1166 Bögner, Helmut 1216 1 : 0
19.02.2010 SF Bad Grönenbach II 1612 SK Marktoberdorf 1804 1½ : 3½
1 Beckert, Armin 1661 Brugger, Hans 2055 0 : 1
2 Riegger, Alfons 1603 Wagner, Roland 1811 0 : 1
3 Wibel, Stefan 1534 Müller, Wolfgang 1713 0 : 1
4 Schmidt, Alfred 1652 Jankowski, Moritz 1635 ½ : ½
20.02.2010 Post-SV Memmingen II 1377 SF Bad Grönenbach I 1854 0 : 4
1 Steinmüller, Harald 1402 Poppeler, Alois 1945 0 : 1
2 Weiß, Elena 1459 Schiegg, Peter 1835 0 : 1
3 Berger, Raimund 1066 Dierich, Jochen 1826 0 : 1
4 Lutz, Hugo 1579 Wilhelm, Andreas 1810 0 : 1