Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

Fortschrittstabelle

Kreuztabelle   Rangliste    Paarungen

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  
Rg Teilnehmer 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Pkte SoBer
1. Pavlon,Frank 24W1 23S1 6W1 10S1 3W1 16S1 4W1 8S1 17W1 13S1 5W½   22.5 245.75
11S1 7W1 12S1 2W1 21W1 9S1 14W1 20S1 22W1 18S1 19W1 15S1
2. Schmid,Peter 8S1 22W1 17S½ 18W1 13S1 19W1 5S1 15W1 11S1 24W1 7S1   20.5 214.25
23W1 12S1 6W0 1S0 10W1 21S1 3W1 9S1 16W1 14S1 4W1 20S1
3. Oberhofer,Max 5S1 11W1 7S1 12W1 1S0 21W1 9S1 14W1 20S½ 22W1 18S1   19.5 197.75
19W1 15S1 24W1 23S1 6W1 10S0 2S0 16W1 4S1 8W1 17S1 13W1
4. Brugger,Hans 17S1 13W1 5S1 11W1 7S½ 12W1 1S0 21W+ 9S1 14W0 20S1   18.5 177.00
22W1 18S1 19W1 15S1 24W1 23S1 6W1 10S1 3W0 16S1 2S0 8W1
5. Beck,Herbert 3W0 16S1 4W0 8S0 17W0 13S1 2W0 11W1 7S1 12W1 1S½   15.5 143.75
21W1 9S0 14W0 20S1 22W1 18S1 19W1 15S1 24W1 23S1 6W1 10S1
6. Pleyer,Felix 7S½ 12W0 1S0 21W1 9S0 14W1 20S1 22W1 18S1 19W1 15S1   14.5 127.50
24W1 23S1 2S1 10W1 3S0 16W1 4S0 8W0 17S1 13W1 5S0 11W0
7. Buhn,Alexander 6W½ 10S1 3W0 16S1 4W½ 8S0 17W1 13S1 5W0 11S1 2W0   14.0 130.00
12W0 1S0 21W0 9S1 14W1 20S1 22W1 18S1 19W0 15S1 24W1 23S1
8. Rehle,Fritz 2W0 17W1 13S0 5W1 11S1 7W1 12S0 1W0 21S1 9W1 14S1   14.0 128.00
20W1 22S1 18W1 19S0 15W0 24S1 23W1 6S1 10W0 3S0 16W1 4S0
9. Berisha,Binak 19W1 15S1 24W1 23S1 6W1 10S1 3W0 16S1 4W0 8S0 17W1   13.5 113.25
13S0 5W1 11S0 7W0 12S½ 1W0 21S1 2W0 14W0 20S1 22W1 18S1
10. Singer,Armin 11S½ 7W0 12S0 1W0 21S1 9W0 14S1 20W1 22S1 18W1 19S1   12.5 108.50
15W1 24S1 23W1 6S0 2S0 3W1 16S0 4W0 8S1 17W0 13S1 5W0
11. Martin,Rudolf 10W½ 3S0 16W1 4S0 8W0 17S1 13W0 5S0 2W0 7W0 12S1   12.0 96.75
1W0 21S1 9W1 14S0 20W1 22S1 18W1 19S½ 15W0 24S1 23W1 6S1
12. Pavlon,Fritz 23W0 6S1 10W1 3S0 16W½ 4S0 8W1 17S½ 13W0 5S0 11W0   11.5 106.00
7S1 2W0 1W0 21S1 9W½ 14S0 20W1 22S1 18W0 19S1 15W1 24S1
13. Marton,Andre 16W0 4S0 8W1 17S1 2W0 5W0 11S1 7W0 12S1 1W0 21S1   11.5 103.75
9W1 14S1 20W0 22S½ 18W½ 19S1 15W1 24S½ 23W1 6S0 10W0 3S0
14. Stöckl,Ludwig 18W1 19S1 15W0 24S1 23W1 6S0 10W0 3S0 16W0 4S1 8W0   11.0 102.00
17S0 13W0 5S1 11W1 7S0 12W1 1S0 21W0 9S1 2W0 20W1 22S1
15. Nusser,Florian 21S1 9W0 14S1 20W1 22S1 18W0 19S1 2S0 24W1 23S1 6W0   10.5 79.00
10S0 3W0 16S½ 4W0 8S1 17W1 13S0 5W0 11S1 7W0 12S0 1W0
16. Hörmann,Wilhelm 13S1 5W0 11S0 7W0 12S½ 1W0 21S1 9W0 14S1 20W1 22S1   10.0 74.50
18W0 19S1 15W½ 24S1 23W1 6S0 10W1 3S0 2S0 4W0 8S0 17W0
17. Natterer,Winfried 4W0 8S0 2W½ 13W0 5S1 11W0 7S0 12W½ 1S0 21W1 9S0   8.5 79.50
14W1 20S0 22W1 18S0 19W½ 15S0 24W1 23S0 6W0 10S1 3W0 16S1
18. Müller,Rolf 14S0 20W1 22S1 2S0 19W0 15S1 24W1 23S0 6W0 10S0 3W0   7.5 58.75
16S1 4W0 8S0 17W1 13S½ 5W0 11S0 7W0 12S1 1W0 21S0 9W0
19. Richter,Manfred 9S0 14W0 20S0 22W0 18S1 2S0 15W0 24S1 23W1 6S0 10W0   7.0 56.25
3S0 16W0 4S0 8W1 17S½ 13W0 5S0 11W½ 7S1 12W0 1S0 21W1
20. Oertel,Jürgen 22W0 18S0 19W1 15S0 24W1 23S1 6W0 10S0 3W½ 16S0 4W0   6.5 47.25
8S0 17W1 13S1 5W0 11S0 7W0 12S0 1W0 21S1 9W0 14S0 2W0
21. Buhn,Andreas 15W0 24S½ 23W1 6S0 10W0 3S0 16W0 4S- 8W0 17S0 13W0   5.0 39.50
5S0 11W0 7S1 12W0 1S0 2W0 9W0 14S1 20W0 22S½ 18W1 19S0
22. Buhn,Reinhard 20S1 2S0 18W0 19S1 15W0 24S½ 23W1 6S0 10W0 3S0 16W0   4.5 26.50
4S0 8W0 17S0 13W½ 5S0 11W0 7S0 12W0 1S0 21W½ 9S0 14W0
23. Stöckl,Julian 12S1 1W0 21S0 9W0 14S0 20W0 22S0 18W1 19S0 15W0 24S1   4.0 29.00
2S0 6W0 10S0 3W0 16S0 4W0 8S0 17W1 13S0 5W0 11S0 7W0
24. Rascher, Helena 1S0 21W½ 9S0 14W0 20S0 22W½ 18S0 19W0 15S0 2S0 23W0   1.5 10.50
6S0 10W0 3S0 16W0 4S0 8W0 17S0 13W½ 5S0 11W0 7S0 12W0