Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2011

Die Meisterschaft fand am 02.06.2011 in Bernbeuren statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Kreuztabelle    Rangliste

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11   Punkte
Rg Teilnehmer 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 SoBerg
1. Garber, Thomas 9s1 12w1 10s1 19w1 3s1 17w1 13s1 4w1 11s1 2w1 18s1   22,0
14s1 7w0 8s1 16w1 20s1 23w1 15s1 24w1 5s1 21w1 22s1 6w1 240,50
2. Brugger, Hans 10s1 19w1 3s½ 17w1 13s1 4w1 11s1 14s1 18w1 1s0 7w1   20,5
8s1 16w1 20s1 23w1 15s1 24w1 5s1 21w1 22s1 6w½ 9s1 12w½ 211,25
3. Schmid, Peter 4w0 11s1 2w½ 18s1 1w0 7s1 8w1 16s1 20w1 23s1 15w1   19,5
24s1 5w1 21s1 22w1 6s1 9w1 12s1 10w1 19s0 14w1 17w1 13s1 196,75
4. Dr. Bacherler, Thomas 3s1 17w1 13s1 14s1 11w½ 2s0 18w1 1s0 7w1 8s1 16w1   19,5
20s1 23w1 15s1 24w1 5s0 21w1 22s1 6w1 9s1 12w1 10s1 19w1 191,25
5. Pleyer, Felix 20w1 23s1 15w1 24s1 14w1 21w1 22s½ 6w1 9s0 12w1 10s0   16,5
19w1 3s0 17w1 13s1 4w1 11s1 2w0 18s1 1w0 7s1 8w0 16s1 155,50
6. Hess, Max 7w0 8s0 16w1 20s½ 23w1 15s1 24w1 5s0 21w1 22s½ 14w1   13,5
9w1 12s1 10w0 19s1 3w0 17s0 13w1 4s0 11w1 2s½ 18w1 1s0 120,75
7. Wied, Erwin 6s1 9w½ 12s1 10w0 19s1 3w0 17s1 13w0 4s0 11w0 2s0   13,5
18w1 1s1 14s1 8w0 16s1 20w1 23s1 15w0 24s1 5w0 21s1 22w1 119,25
8. Herold, Gunther 22s1 6w1 9s1 12w½ 10s0 19w1 3s0 17w0 13s0 4w0 11s0   13,5
2w0 18s1 1w0 7s1 14s0 16w1 20s1 23w1 15s1 24w1 5s1 21w1 118,25
9. Martin, Heinz 1w0 7s½ 8w0 16s1 20w1 23s1 15w1 24s1 5w1 21s1 22w1   13,5
6s0 14w½ 12w1 10s0 19w1 3s0 17w0 13s1 4w0 11s½ 2w0 18s1 113,00
10. Berisha, Binak 2w0 18s1 1w0 7s1 8w1 16s0 20w1 23s1 15w0 24s1 5w1   13,0
21s1 22w1 6s1 9w1 12s0 14w1 19w0 3s0 17w0 13s1 4w0 11s0 119,50
11. Lagassé, Pascal 19s0 3w0 17s1 13w1 4s½ 14s1 2w0 18s0 1w0 7s1 8w1   12,5
16s½ 20w1 23s1 15w0 24s0 5w0 21s1 22w1 6s0 9w½ 12s1 10w1 122,00
12. Weiss, Hans 18w0 1s0 7w0 8s½ 16w1 20s1 23w1 15s0 24w1 5s0 21w½   11,5
22s1 6w0 9s0 14w1 10w1 19s1 3w0 17s1 13w1 4s0 11w0 2s½ 95,50
13. Müller, Rolf 17s1 14s½ 4w0 11s0 2w0 18s1 1w0 7s1 8w1 16s1 20w0   11,0
23s1 15w½ 24s1 5w0 21s1 22w1 6s0 9w0 12s0 10w0 19s1 3w0 87,25
14. Riegger, Harry 15s1 13w½ 24s1 4w0 5s0 11w0 21s½ 2w0 22s1 18w1 6s0   11,0
1w0 9s½ 7w0 12s0 8w1 10s0 16w½ 19s1 20w1 3s0 23w1 17s1 83,25
15. Listl, Rudolf 14w0 24w1 5s0 21w1 22s1 6w0 9s0 12w1 10s1 19w0 3s0   10,5
17w1 13s½ 4w0 11s1 2w0 18s1 1w0 7s1 8w0 16s0 20w½ 23s½ 88,25
16. Martin, Rudolf 21s1 22w1 6s0 9w0 12s0 10w1 19s0 3w0 17s1 13w0 4s0   10,0
11w½ 2s0 18w1 1s0 7w0 8s0 14s½ 20w1 23s1 15w1 24s1 5w0 71,75
17. Marton, Andre 13w0 4s0 11w0 2s0 18w0 1s0 7w0 8s1 16w0 20s1 23w1   9,5
15s0 24w1 5s0 21w1 22s½ 6w1 9s1 12w0 10s1 19w1 3s0 14w0 78,00
18. Lagassé, Nikolas 12s1 10w0 19s1 3w0 17s1 13w0 4s0 11w1 2s0 14s0 1w0   8,5
7s0 8w0 16s0 20w1 23s1 15w0 24s1 5w0 21s½ 22w1 6s0 9w0 57,50
19. Natterer, Winfried 11w1 2s0 18w0 1s0 7w0 8s0 16w1 20s0 23w0 15s1 24w1   8,0
5s0 21w1 22s1 6w0 9s0 12w0 10s1 14w0 3w1 17s0 13w0 4s0 75,50
20. Oertel, Jürgen 5s0 21w0 22s0 6w½ 9s0 12w0 10s0 19w1 3s0 17w0 13s1   5,0
4w0 11s0 2w0 18s0 1w0 7s0 8w0 16s0 14s0 23w1 15s½ 24w1 35,50
21. Kueter, Hans 16w0 20s1 23w1 15s0 24w1 5s0 14w½ 22w½ 6s0 9w0 12s½   5,0
10w0 19s0 3w0 17s0 13w0 4s0 11w0 2s0 18w½ 1s0 7w0 8s0 27,00
22. Gehring, Bastian 8w0 16s0 20w1 23s0 15w0 24s1 5w½ 21s½ 14w0 6w½ 9s0   4,0
12w0 10s0 19w0 3s0 17w½ 13s0 4w0 11s0 2w0 18s0 1w0 7s0 28,25
23. Martin, Marcel 24s1 5w0 21s0 22w1 6s0 9w0 12s0 10w0 19s1 3w0 17s0   3,5
13w0 4s0 11w0 2s0 18w0 1s0 7w0 8s0 16w0 20s0 14s0 15w½ 18,25
24. Lagassé, Isabelle 23w0 15s0 14w0 5w0 21s0 22w0 6s0 9w0 12s0 10w0 19s0   1,0
3w0 17s0 13w0 4s0 11w1 2s0 18w0 1s0 7w0 8s0 16w0 20s0 12,50