Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäbische Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

Die Meisterschaft fand am 05.05.2015 in Obergünzburg statt.

Kreuztabelle

Rg Teilnehmer Verein 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Pkte SoBerg
1.  Hess, Max  Post-SV Memmingen    1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 27,0 351,00
2.  Garber, Thomas  SF Buchenberg  0   ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23,0 270,75
3.  Schweizer, Manfred  Post-SV Memmingen  0 ½   0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22,0 256,75
4.  Pleyer, Felix  SC Sonthofen  0 ½ 1   0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21,5 254,00
5.  Nusser, Florian  SK Marktoberdorf  0 0 ½ 1   1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20,5 238,50
6.  Dr. Bacherler, Thomas  SK Marktoberdorf  0 ½ 0 0 0   1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20,5 224,50
7.  Jankowski, Moritz  SK Marktoberdorf  0 1 0 0 0 0   1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17,5 183,50
8.  Wilhelm, Andreas  SF Bad Grönenbach  0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 16,0 189,25
9.  Hahmann, Christian  SF Buchenberg  0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 16,0 183,25
10.  Schöneich, Marco  SK Ottobeuren 2000  0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½   0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 16,0 168,50
11.  Schweier, Lorenz  SC Sonthofen  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 16,0 167,00
12.  Martin, Heinz  SC Dietmannsried  0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0   1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 15,5 175,25
13.  Martin, Rudolf  SC Kempten 1878  0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0   ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14,0 145,00
14.  Martin, Paul  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ ½   1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14,0 132,75
15.  Sonnberger, Julian  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0   0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 13,5 137,25
16.  Taufratshofer, Martin  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1   ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 13,0 135,75
17.  Beck, Herbert  Post SV Memmingen  0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½   ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 12,0 115,75
18.  Knischka, Walter  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½   0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 10,5 96,25
19.  Riegger, Harry  SK Immenstadt 09  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 10,5 88,25
   Marton, André  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1   1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 10,5 88,25
21.  Czitron, Gerhard  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 78,00
22.  Natterer, Winfried  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0   1 1 1 0 1 1 9,0 75,50
23.  Paul, Sven-Joachim  SF Buchenberg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0   1 1 1 0 1 8,0 71,00
24.  Fischer, Klaus  SC Kempten 1878  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0   0 1 1 1 7,5 72,75
25.  Herold, Elias  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0 ½ 5,0 50,75
26.  Gashi, Begir  SF Bad Grönenbach  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 3,5 32,25
27.  Marton, Johann  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1   0 3,5 21,75
28.  Herold, Florian  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1   2,5 22,00