Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2010

Die Meisterschaft fand am 01.11.2009 in Immenstadt statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Paarungen

Pl. TNr Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 3. Hamlack, Heinz 1951 Post-SV Memmingen 12W1 4S1 7W1 2S½ 10W1 8S1 3W0 5,5 30,0 206,0
2. 4. Gebhard, Eduard 1909 SC Kaufbeurenn 13S1 6W1 9S1 1W½ 7S1 3W½ 4S0 5,0 31,5 198,0
3. 1. Fischer, Hans 2071 SC Kaufbeurenn 10W1 7S0 5W1 4S½ 13W1 2S½ 1S1 5,0 31,0 204,0
4. 2. Pleyer, Felix 1958 SC Sonthofen 8S1 1W0 14S1 3W½ 6S½ 11W1 2W1 5,0 31,0 194,0
5. 12. Riegger, Harry A. 1642 SK Immenstadt 09 6S½ 8W1 3S0 15W1 11S½ 7W½ 12W1 4,5 27,5 190,5
6. 5. Taufratshofer, Martin 1886 SC Obergünzburg 5W½ 2S0 22W1 20S1 4W½ 10S1 7W½ 4,5 27,0 188,0
7. 6. Alt, Karl-Heinz 1778 SK Immenstadt 09 11S1 3W1 1S0 13W1 2W0 5S½ 6S½ 4,0 31,5 197,0
8. 8. Weiss, Hans 1764 SC Obergünzburg 4W0 5S0 23S1 18W1 21S1 1W0 15S1 4,0 25,5 168,0
9. 14. Lutz, Hugo 1535 Post-SV Memmingen 15S1 18W1 2W0 10S0 17W1 12S0 16W1 4,0 24,0 173,0
10. 7. Berisha, Binak 1772 SF Buchenberg 3S0 14W1 18S1 9W1 1S0 6W0 11S½ 3,5 29,0 180,5
11. 11. Müller, Rolf 1648 SF Buchenberg 7W0 16S1 17W½ 12S1 5W½ 4S0 10W½ 3,5 26,5 189,5
12. 9. Obholzer, Wolfgang 1687 SK Immenstadt 09 1S0 19W1 15S½ 11W0 14S1 9W1 5S0 3,5 26,5 174,0
13. 10. Natterer, Winfried 1663 SC Dietmannsried 2W0 17S1 16W1 7S0 3S0 19W½ 24S1 3,5 23,5 178,0
14. 15. Roth, Thomas 1512 SK Immenstadt 09 20W1 10S0 4W0 16S½ 12W0 23S1 17W1 3,5 22,5 169,5
15. 20. Rascher, Helena 1266 SF Buchenberg 9W0 24S1 12W½ 5S0 20W1 16S½ 8W0 3,0 22,5 164,5
16. 18. Oertel, Jürgen 1373 SC Sonthofen 21S1 11W0 13S0 14W½ 19S1 15W½ 9S0 3,0 22,5 158,0
17. 16. Schneider, Simone 1477 SK Immenstadt 09 23S1 13W0 11S½ 19W½ 9S0 21W1 14S0 3,0 21,5 155,0
18. 17. Pott, Dirk 1418 SK Immenstadt 09 24W1 9S0 10W0 8S0 23W0 22W1 19S1 3,0 19,5 156,0
19. 13. Perlitz, Heiko 1588 Post-SV Memmingen 22W1 12S0 20W½ 17S½ 16W0 13S½ 18W0 2,5 21,0 151,0
20. 21. Gehring, Bastian 1214 SC Sonthofen 14S0 21W1 19S½ 6W0 15S0 24W1 22S0 2,5 19,5 148,0
21. 23. Sonnberger, Julian 773 SC Dietmannsried 16W0 20S0 24W1 22S1 8W0 17S0 23W½ 2,5 18,0 145,5
22. 19. Gröger, Hans Dietmar 1356 SK Immenstadt 09 19S0 23W½ 6S0 21W0 24W1 18S0 20W1 2,5 18,0 143,5
23. 22. Sonnberger, Bernd 1150 SC Dietmannsried 17W0 22S½ 8W0 24S0 18S1 14W0 21S½ 2,0 19,5 144,0
24. 24. Eder, Fabian 770 SC Sonthofen 18S0 15W0 21S0 23W1 22S0 20S0 13W0 1,0 19,0 140,5