Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2011

Die Meisterschaft fand am 06.01.2011 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Paarungen

Pl. TNr Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 4. Wilhelm, Andreas 1888 SF Bad Grönenbach 10s/1 5w/½ 8s/1 4w/½ 11s/1 2w/½ 7s/1 5.5 28.5 161.5
2. 1. Schweizer, Manfred 1991 Post-SV Memmingen 13w/1 15s/1 21w/1 7s/½ 3w/½ 1s/½ 8w/1 5.5 27.5 160.0
3. 2. Hamlack, Heinz 1932 Post-SV Memmingen 22s/1 8w/½ 14s/1 16w/1 2s/½ 7w/½ 6s/½ 5.0 27.0 159.0
4. 5. Taufratshofer, Martin 1831 SK Obergünzburg 28w/1 11s/1 7w/0 1s/½ 5w/½ 13s/1 16w/1 5.0 26.5 157.0
5. 13. Zimmermann, Jens 1658 Post-SV Memmingen 32w/1 1s/½ 16s/0 18w/1 4s/½ 12w/1 17w/1 5.0 25.0 153.5
6. 9. Pfalzer, Helmut 1778 Post-SV Memmingen 30w/½ 25s/1 9w/½ 14s/1 7w/½ 17s/1 3w/½ 5.0 24.5 148.0
7. 8. Weiß, Hans 1781 SK Obergünzburg 18s/1 12w/1 4s/1 2w/½ 6s/½ 3s/½ 1w/0 4.5 30.0 158.0
8. 11. Ottmann, Gerhard 1699 SK Memmingen 1907 23w/1 3s/½ 1w/0 13s/1 21w/1 9s/1 2s/0 4.5 27.5 154.5
9. 12. Riegger, Harry A. 1664 SK Immenstadt 09 20s/1 16w/½ 6s/½ 10w/1 12s/½ 8w/0 18s/1 4.5 24.5 151.5
10. 21. Hess, Max 1491 Post-SV Memmingen 1w/0 23s/1 27w/1 9s/0 15w/1 11s/½ 14w/½ 4.0 25.0 142.5
11. 14. Herold, Gunther 1658 SK Obergünzburg 26s/1 4w/0 30s/1 21s/1 1w/0 10w/½ 12s/½ 4.0 24.0 149.0
12. 17. Perlitz, Heiko 1557 Post-SV Memmingen 34w/1 7s/0 32w/1 15s/1 9w/½ 5s/0 11w/½ 4.0 24.0 144.5
13. 18. Duvnjak, Pero 1533 SK Memmingen 1907 2s/0 31w/1 26s/1 8w/0 27s/1 4w/0 21s/1 4.0 23.0 147.0
14. 16. Lehmann, Jörg 1623 SK Memmingen 1907 29s/1 17s/1 3w/0 6w/0 24s/½ 26w/1 10s/½ 4.0 23.0 141.5
15. 10. Berisha, Binak 1715 SF Buchenberg 31s/1 2w/0 24s/1 12w/0 10s/0 27w/1 22s/1 4.0 22.0 138.0
16. 3. Pleyer, Felix 1925 SC Sonthofen 19w/1 9s/½ 5w/1 3s/0 17w/0 24w/1 4s/0 3.5 26.5 147.0
17. 6. Knischka, Walter 1821 SK Obergünzburg 33s/1 14w/0 18s/½ 22w/1 16s/1 6w/0 5s/0 3.5 24.0 144.0
18. 24. Weiß, Reinhold 1372 Post-SV Memmingen 7w/0 34s/1 17w/½ 5s/0 19w/1 23s/1 9w/0 3.5 24.0 142.0
19. 19. Küchle, Helmut 1523 Post-SV Memmingen 16s/0 20w/½ 22s/0 29w/1 18s/0 31w/1 26s/1 3.5 18.5 130.5
20. 29. Gröger, Hans Dietmar 1403 ASV Martinszell 9w/0 19s/½ 25w/0 28s/0 33s/1 29w/1 31s/1 3.5 18.0 120.0
21. 7. Bolkart, Timo 1804 Post-SV Memmingen 24w/1 27s/1 2s/0 11w/0 8s/0 25w/1 13w/0 3.0 24.0 142.5
22. 20. Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1511 SK Immenstadt 09 3w/0 30s/½ 19w/1 17s/0 26w/½ 28s/1 15w/0 3.0 21.0 133.0
23. 28. Göttl, Michael 1295 Post-SV Memmingen 8s/0 10w/0 33s/1 25w/½ 30s/1 18w/0 24s/½ 3.0 20.0 135.5
24. 25. Oertel, Jürgen 1331 SC Sonthofen 21s/0 29w/1 15w/0 32s/1 14w/½ 16s/0 23w/½ 3.0 20.0 134.5
25. 15. Natterer, Winfried 1625 SC Dietmannsried 27w/0 6w/0 20s/1 23s/½ 28w/½ 21s/0 32w/1 3.0 19.5 127.5
26. 31. Stepanek, Vladimir 1202 ASV Martinszell 11w/0 28s/1 13w/0 30w/1 22s/½ 14s/0 19w/0 2.5 21.0 130.0
27. 32. Berger, Raimund 1162 Post-SV Memmingen 25s/1 21w/0 10s/0 31w/1 13w/0 15s/0 28w/½ 2.5 20.5 133.0
28. 22. Lutz, Hugo 1474 Post-SV Memmingen 4s/0 26w/0 29s/½ 20w/1 25s/½ 22w/0 27s/½ 2.5 19.5 127.0
29. 33. Göttl, Jakob 1120 Post-SV Memmingen 14w/0 24s/0 28w/½ 19s/0 34w/1 20s/0 33w/1 2.5 18.5 115.5
30. 26. Tyroller, Ernst 1265 SK Immenstadt 09 6s/½ 22w/½ 11w/0 26s/0 23w/0 33s/0 34s/1 2.0 19.5 127.0
31. 27. Gehring, Bastian 1321 SC Sonthofen 15w/0 13s/0 34w/1 27s/0 32w/1 19s/0 20w/0 2.0 19.5 121.0
32. 30. Rascher, Helena 1258 SF Buchenberg 5s/0 33w/1 12s/0 24w/0 31s/0 34w/1 25s/0 2.0 19.0 124.5
33. 23. Steinmüller, Harald 1415 Post-SV Memmingen 17w/0 32s/0 23w/0 34s/1 20w/0 30w/1 29s/0 2.0 16.5 119.0
34. 34. Eder, Fabian 823 SC Sonthofen 12s/0 18w/0 31s/0 33w/0 29s/0 32s/0 30w/0 0.0 16.0 124.5