Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012

Die Meisterschaft fand am 06.01.2012 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Bilder   Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 1. Stiller Patrick 2153 30w1 10s1 12w½ 2s1 4w1 13s1 5w1 6,5 30,0 202,5
2. 2. Hamlack Heinz 1911 27s1 13w1 6s1 1w0 12s1 8w1 4s1 6,0 31,0 201,0
3. 11. Weiß Hans 1731 36w1 17s1 4w0 5s0 22w1 15s1 13w1 5,0 25,0 192,0
4. 3. Schiegg Peter 1883 32w1 7s½ 3s1 15w1 1s0 18w1 2w0 4,5 32,0 184,5
5. 16. Marton André 1685 34s1 6w0 31s1 3w1 14s½ 12w1 1s0 4,5 28,5 187,5
6. 7. Berisha Binak 1793 33w1 5s1 2w0 23s0 11w1 9s½ 17w1 4,5 28,5 178,0
7. 14. Riegger Harry A. 1712 29s1 4w½ 18s1 8w½ 13s0 14w1 12s½ 4,5 27,0 200,0
8. 5. Taufratshofer Martin 1822 25w½ 37s1 11w1 7s½ 23w1 2s0 10w½ 4,5 27,0 174,5
9. 19. Hahmann Christian 1606 26w1 14s0 20w½ 16s½ 21w1 6w½ 18s1 4,5 26,0 169,0
10. 12. Alt Charly 1723 35s1 1w0 24s½ 29w1 15s½ 23w1 8s½ 4,5 25,5 181,5
11. 18. Natterer Winfried 1617 31s1 18w½ 8s0 34w1 6s0 29w1 19s1 4,5 23,0 173,5
12. 8. Pfalzer Helmut 1774 19s1 22w1 1s½ 14s1 2w0 5s0 7w½ 4,0 32,0 193,0
13. 13. Herold Gunther 1720 28w1 2s0 22w1 21s1 7w1 1w0 3s0 4,0 31,5 179,5
14. 4. Wilhelm Andreas 1873 24s1 9w1 15s½ 12w0 5w½ 7s0 22w1 4,0 27,5 192,0
15. 29. Wegmann Thomas 1360 20w1 25s1 14w½ 4s0 10w½ 3w0 24s1 4,0 27,5 180,0
16. 6. Knischka Walter 1807 22s0 21w½ 36s1 9w½ 17s½ 24w½ 23s1 4,0 22,0 172,0
17. 34. Göttl Michael 1287 23s1 3w0 21s0 32s1 16w½ 31w1 6s0 3,5 25,0 165,0
18. 9. Martin Rudi 1746 38w1 11s½ 7w0 37s1 20w1 4s0 9w0 3,5 24,5 169,0
19. 27. Oßwald Heiner 1483 12w0 26s0 28w1 30s½ 25w1 20s1 11w0 3,5 23,5 161,0
20. 10. Beck Herbert 1737 15s0 35w1 9s½ 24w1 18s0 19w0 29s1 3,5 23,0 173,0
21. 17. Lehmann Jörg 1671 37w½ 16s½ 17w1 13w0 9s0 33s½ 32w1 3,5 22,5 164,0
22. 25. Küchle Helmut 1500 16w1 12s0 13s0 31w1 3s0 34w1 14s0 3,0 25,5 182,5
23. 15. Nusser Florian 1690 17w0 38s1 26w1 6w1 8s0 10s0 16w0 3,0 25,5 166,0
24. 23. Duvnjak Pero 1532 14w0 28s1 10w½ 20s0 30w1 16s½ 15w0 3,0 25,5 166,0
25. 24. Perlitz Heiko 1501 8s½ 15w0 29s0 35w1 19s0 26w½ 34s1 3,0 21,5 167,5
26. 38. Koper Jan   9s0 19w1 23s0 27w½ 29s0 25s½ 36w1 3,0 21,0 164,0
27. 21. Weiß Reinhold 1543 2w0 36s½ 37w0 26s½ 32w½ 28s½ 33w1 3,0 20,0 152,0
28. 32. Melzer Christoph 1311 13s0 24w0 19s0 38w1 36s½ 27w½ 35s1 3,0 18,5 160,0
29. 33. Rascher Helene 1296 7w0 30s½ 25w1 10s0 26w1 11s0 20w0 2,5 25,5 163,0
30. 20. Lutz Hugo 1566 1s0 29w½ 34s½ 19w½ 24s0 35w½ 31s½ 2,5 22,0 169,5
31. 37. Isegrei Thomas 1015 11w0 33s1 5w0 22s0 37w1 17s0 30w½ 2,5 22,0 164,0
32. 22. Häusler Manfred 1532 4s0 34w0 38s1 17w0 27s½ 37w1 21s0 2,5 19,5 160,0
33. 26. Schmitt Wolfgang Max 1497 6s0 31w0 35s½ 36w1 34s½ 21w½ 27s0 2,5 19,0 158,0
34. 35. Stephanek Vladimir 1240 5w0 32s1 30w½ 11s0 33w½ 22s0 25w0 2,0 22,5 159,0
35. 31. Sonnberger Julian 1326 10w0 20s0 33w½ 25s0 38w1 30s½ 28w0 2,0 20,5 146,5
36. 30. Sonnberger Bernd 1335 3s0 27w½ 16w0 33s0 28w½ 38s½ 26s0 1,5 22,0 142,5
37. 36. Maul Andreas 1118 21s½ 8w0 27s1 18w0 31s0 32s0 38w0 1,5 21,0 152,5
38. 28. Steinmüller Harald 1361 18s0 23w0 32w0 28s0 35s0 36w½ 37s1 1,5 17,0 151,5