Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2013

Die Meisterschaft fand am 13.01.2013 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Bilder   Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 1. Dr. Stiller, Patrick 2143 15w1 14s1 7w1 2s1 3w½ 5s½ 6w1 6,0 33,0 208,5
2. 4. Hamlack, Heinz 1937 19s1 10w1 13s1 1w0 8s1 3s1 5w1 6,0 32,5 211,5
3. 5. Pensold, Heiko 1937 23w1 11s1 21w1 5s1 1s½ 2w0 7s1 5,5 32,0 201,5
4. 3. Hess, Max 1943 20w1 13s0 6w0 26s1 23w1 9w1 17s1 5,0 26,5 185,5
5. 2. Garber, Thomas 2094 24s1 8w1 29s1 3w0 13s1 1w½ 2s0 4,5 31,5 207,5
6. 6. Pleyer, Felix 1935 12s1 30w½ 4s1 9w½ 10s1 7w½ 1s0 4,5 31,5 187,0
7. 8. Taufratshofer, Martin 1831 25s1 22w1 1s0 17w1 19s1 6s½ 3w0 4,5 30,0 191,5
8. 11. Pfalzer, Helmut 1781 16w1 5s0 23w1 18s1 2w0 21s1 12w½ 4,5 29,5 186,0
9. 7. Allwermann, Clemens 1911 26w1 21s0 20w1 6s½ 29w1 4s0 19w1 4,5 25,5 185,5
10. 13. Herold, Gunther 1731 37w1 2s0 26w1 16s1 6w0 19s½ 21w1 4,5 25,5 182,5
11. 14. Dr. Wollsdorf, Friedrich 1726 35s1 3w0 19s0 22w1 20s½ 31w1 13s1 4,5 24,5 177,5
12. 25. Göttl, Michael 1486 6w0 33s1 18w0 34s1 15w1 29s1 8s½ 4,5 23,5 175,5
13. 12. Weiß, Hans 1768 28s1 4w1 2w0 15s1 5w0 18s1 11w0 4,0 31,0 183,0
14. 10. Ottmann, Gerhard 1790 27s1 1w0 30s1 19w0 24s1 17w0 20s1 4,0 25,5 178,0
14. 20. Beck, Herbert 1609 1s0 32w1 25s1 13w0 12s0 27w1 23s1 4,0 25,5 178,0
16. 30. Maul, Andreas 1104 8s0 24w1 27s1 10w0 17s0 25w1 31s1 4,0 24,5 165,5
17. 19. Lehmann, Jörg 1633 36w1 29w0 32s1 7s0 16w1 14s1 4w0 4,0 24,0 170,0
18. 18. Pavlon, Fritz 1642 32s0 27w1 12s1 8w0 28s1 13w0 24s1 4,0 24,0 168,0
19. 23. Duvniak, Pero 1574 2w0 37s1 11w1 14s1 7w0 10w½ 9s0 3,5 29,0 183,5
20. 22. Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1587 4s0 28w1 9s0 25w1 11w½ 30s1 14w0 3,5 26,5 165,0
21. 16. Martin, Rudolf 1712 38s1 9w1 3s0 29w½ 31s1 8w0 10s0 3,5 24,0 180,5
22. 17. Zimmermann, Jens 1659 34w1 7s0 31w½ 11s0 30s0 35w1 29w1 3,5 20,5 162,0
23. 24. Oßwald, Heiner 1504 3s0 35w1 8s0 32w1 4s0 28w1 15w0 3,0 26,0 171,0
24. 21. Küchle, Helmut 1597 5w0 16s0 33w1 37s1 14w0 26s1 18w0 3,0 22,5 165,5
25. 27. Wegmann, Thomas 1364 7w0 34s1 15w0 20s0 37w1 16s0 30w1 3,0 21,5 168,5
26. 26. Sonnberger, Julian 1465 9s0 38w1 10s0 4w0 32s1 24w0 33s1 3,0 21,0 160,5
27. 29. Stepanek, Vladimir 1206 14w0 18s0 16w0 38s1 34w1 15s0 32w1 3,0 20,0 160,0
28. 31. Koper, Jan 1102 13w0 20s0 38w1 33s1 18w0 23s0 34s1 3,0 18,5 164,0
29. 9. Knischka, Walter 1810 31w1 17s1 5w0 21s½ 9s0 12w0 22s0 2,5 27,0 171,5
30. 15. Nusser, Florian 1714 33w1 6s½ 14w0 31s0 22w1 20w0 25s0 2,5 23,0 167,0
31. 28. Melzer, Christoph 1363 29s0 36w1 22s½ 30w1 21w0 11s0 16w0 2,5 22,5 157,0
32. 37. Schumann, Sebastian   18w1 15s0 17w0 23s0 26w0 36s1 27s0 2,0 23,0 154,0
33. 34. Blas, Florian 914 30s0 12w0 24s0 28w0 36w1 37s1 26w0 2,0 19,0 142,0
34. 36. Micheler, Patrick 754 22s0 25w0 35s1 12w0 27s0 38s1 28w0 2,0 19,0 138,5
35. 33. Schmidt, Michael 939 11w0 23s0 34w0 36s0 38w1 22s0 37w1 2,0 16,0 142,0
36. 38. Hochstatter, Dietmar   17s0 31s0 37w0 35w1 33s0 32w0 38s1 2,0 13,5 143,0
37. 32. Königsberger, Hermann 1069 10s0 19w0 36s1 24w0 25s0 33w0 35s0 1,0 20,0 147,0
38. 35. Köberle, Adolf 812 21w0 26s0 28s0 27w0 35s0 34w0 36w0 0,0 18,5 132,0