Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Die Meisterschaft fand am 12.01.2014 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 2. Hamlack Heinz 1977 25s1 8w1 9s1 5w1 3s0 6w1 2w½ 5,5 32,0 201,0
2. 1. Hess Max 2057 23w1 7s1 5w0 8s1 24w1 3w1 1s½ 5,5 31,0 199,5
3. 11. Martin Rudi 1754 34w1 21s½ 17w1 6s1 1w1 2s0 12w1 5,5 29,0 188,5
4. 3. Wilhelm Andreas 1920 18w1 15s1 6w0 10s0 28w1 17s1 11s1 5,0 27,0 186,0
5. 6. Schiegg Peter 1822 16s1 13w1 2s1 1s0 10w½ 11w0 19s1 4,5 31,5 188,0
6. 10. Herold Gunther 1759 31s1 20w1 4s1 3w0 9s1 1s0 7w½ 4,5 31,0 188,0
7. 12. Hahmann Christian 1718 19s1 2w0 20s1 13w½ 17s½ 18w1 6s½ 4,5 28,0 189,5
8. 13. Weiß Hans 1716 26w1 1s0 34w1 2w0 19s1 24s1 9w½ 4,5 27,0 190,0
9. 5. Ottmann Gerhard 1827 28w1 36s1 1w0 15s1 6w0 10s1 8s½ 4,5 27,0 187,0
10. 16. Lehmann Jörg 1675 37s1 14w1 24s0 4w1 5s½ 9w0 22s1 4,5 26,0 181,5
11. 15. Zimmermann Jens 1692 30w½ 22s1 21w1 24w½ 14s½ 5s1 4w0 4,5 26,0 181,5
12. 4. Taufratshofer Martin 1859 20s0 29w½ 35s1 36w1 13s1 14w1 3s0 4,5 22,5 170,5
13. 17. Beck Herbert 1615 27w1 5s0 26w1 7s½ 12w0 25w1 14s½ 4,0 26,5 178,0
14. 7. Riegger Harry 1794 29w1 10s0 28w1 23s1 11w½ 12s0 13w½ 4,0 26,0 172,5
15. 14. Natterer Winfried 1710 33s1 4w0 16s1 9w0 18s0 27w1 25s1 4,0 25,5 164,5
16. 25. Melzer Christoph 1420 5w0 38s1 15w0 18s0 32w1 26s1 24w1 4,0 22,0 170,5
17. 28. Babenko Alexej 1380 24s½ 35w1 3s0 22s1 7w½ 4w0 18s½ 3,5 26,5 183,0
18. 21. Küchle Helmut 1503 4s0 19w0 37s1 16w1 15w1 7s0 17w½ 3,5 26,0 171,5
19. 31. Stepanek Vladimir 1313 7w0 18s1 36w½ 21s1 8w0 30s1 5w0 3,5 24,5 178,0
20. 22. Nokic Kemo 1500 12w1 6s0 7w0 26s0 29w1 28s½ 30w1 3,5 24,0 176,0
21. 18. Duvniak Pero 1606 32s1 3w½ 11s0 19w0 35s1 22w0 31s1 3,5 23,5 162,5
22. 8. Knischka Walter 1793 35s½ 11w0 29s1 17w0 26w1 21s1 10w0 3,5 23,0 171,0
23. 20. Wibel Stefan 1560 2s0 33w1 27s1 14w0 25s0 31w½ 29w1 3,5 23,0 164,0
24. 9. Pfalzer Helmut 1761 17w½ 30s1 10w1 11s½ 2s0 8w0 16s0 3,0 29,0 180,0
25. 24. Sonnberger Julian 1423 1w0 26s0 30w1 34s1 23w1 13s0 15w0 3,0 24,5 175,0
26. 32. Hess Dieter 1260 8s0 25w1 13s0 20w1 22s0 16w0 34w1 3,0 24,5 169,0
27. 36. Maul Andreas 1090 13s0 31w1 23w0 29s0 34w1 15s0 28w1 3,0 21,0 166,5
28. 23. Oßwald Heiner 1474 9s0 32w1 14s0 31w1 4s0 20w½ 27s0 2,5 25,0 164,0
29. 26. Wegmann Thomas 1393 14s0 12s½ 22w0 27w1 20s0 36w1 23s0 2,5 23,5 160,0
30. 34. Rascher Helene 1231 11s½ 24w0 25s0 33w1 36s1 19w0 20s0 2,5 21,5 165,5
31. 29. Gashi Begir 1364 6w0 27s0 32w1 28s0 38w1 23s½ 21w0 2,5 21,0 157,5
32. 37. Hochstatter Dietmar 1000 21w0 28s0 31s0 37w1 16s0 33w½ 38s1 2,5 18,0 142,5
33. 33. Isegrei Thomas 1255 15w0 23s0 38w½ 30s0 37w½ 32s½ 35s1 2,5 17,0 143,0
34. 30. Gröger Hanna 1313 3s0 37w1 8s0 25w0 27s0 35w1 26s0 2,0 22,0 165,0
35. 27. Steinmüller Harald 1381 22w½ 17s0 12w0 38s1 21w0 34s0 33w0 1,5 21,0 150,5
36. 19. Göttl Michael 1585 38w1 9w0 19s½ 12s0 30w0 29s0 37w0 1,5 20,5 153,0
37. 35. Koper Jan 1129 10w0 34s0 18w0 32s0 33s½ 38w0 36s1 1,5 18,0 145,5
38. 38. Micheler Patrick 753 36s0 16w0 33s½ 35w0 31s0 37s1 32w0 1,5 16,0 137,5