Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Die Meisterschaft fand am 11.01.2015 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 2. Hess, Max 2101 15s1 24w1 2s1 4w1 3s1 5w1 10s1 7,0 32,0 205,0
2. 5. Herold, Gunther 1779 12w1 9s1 1w0 25s1 21w1 3w1 4s1 6,0 31,5 198,5
3. 3. Hamlack, Heinz 1931 14w1 13s1 21w1 7s1 1w0 2s0 16w1 5,0 32,5 190,5
4. 11. Ottmann, Gerhard 1714 33w1 22s1 10w1 1s0 12w1 8s1 2w0 5,0 30,5 198,0
5. 1. Fischer, Hans 2137 19w1 17s½ 18w1 11s1 9w1 1s0 7w½ 5,0 30,5 185,0
6. 7. Riegger, Harry 1814 26w1 18s½ 17w½ 12s0 25w1 21s1 13w1 5,0 24,0 178,5
7. 8. Knischka, Walter 1811 31s1 11w½ 8s1 3w0 22s1 10w½ 5s½ 4,5 28,0 195,5
8. 15. Beck, Herbert 1634 23w1 10s½ 7w0 19s1 17w1 4w0 24s1 4,5 26,5 189,5
9. 16. Pavlon, Fritz 1621 37s1 2w0 31s1 26w1 5s0 23w1 11s½ 4,5 24,5 179,5
10. 4. Taufratshofer, Martin 1867 20s1 8w½ 4s0 27w1 11w1 7s½ 1w0 4,0 31,5 188,0
11. 19. Göttl, Michael 1568 38w1 7s½ 13w1 5w0 10s0 17s1 9w½ 4,0 26,5 181,0
12. 24. Sonnberger, Julian 1424 2s0 37w1 33s1 6w1 4s0 13s0 21w1 4,0 26,0 182,5
13. 14. Lehmann, Jörg 1645 30s1 3w0 11s0 37w1 28s1 12w1 6s0 4,0 24,5 175,5
14. 22. Melzer, Christoph 1462 3s0 30w½ 20s½ 18w1 24s1 16s0 28w1 4,0 24,5 173,5
15. 21. Duvnjak, Pero 1550 1w0 32s1 23w0 29s0 35w1 25s1 22w1 4,0 23,5 167,5
16. 10. Weiß, Hans 1727 27s0 33w0 30s1 31w1 26s1 14w1 3s0 4,0 22,0 173,0
17. 12. Rajkovic, Slobodan 1661 35s1 5w½ 6s½ 22w½ 8s0 11w0 30s1 3,5 26,0 176,5
18. 17. Dillinger, Hans 1592 34w1 6w½ 5s0 14s0 27w1 22s½ 20w½ 3,5 25,5 168,5
19. 20. Schmiderer, Erwin 1565 5s0 35w1 27s½ 8w0 30s½ 31w½ 23s1 3,5 22,5 169,5
20. 23. Steinmüller, Harald 1434 10w0 23s0 14w½ 34s½ 32w1 29s1 18s½ 3,5 22,0 166,0
21. 18. Wibel, Stefan 1573 36s1 28w1 3s0 23w1 2s0 6w0 12s0 3,0 28,0 177,5
22. 25. Babenko, Aleksej 1420 29w1 4w0 28s1 17s½ 7w0 18w½ 15s0 3,0 26,5 177,5
23. 34. Eder, Fabian 1087 8s0 20w1 15s1 21s0 29w1 9s0 19w0 3,0 26,0 169,0
24. 13. Natterer, Winfried 1660 32w1 1s0 25w0 35s1 14w0 33s1 8w0 3,0 25,0 168,0
25. 28. Gröger, Hanna Dorisz 1307 28s0 36w1 24s1 2w0 6s0 15w0 34s1 3,0 25,0 160,0
26. 26. Stepanek, Vladimir 1407 6s0 34w1 29w1 9s0 16w0 28s0 33w1 3,0 23,5 157,0
27. 29. Amoroso, Tiago 1284 16w1 29s0 19w½ 10s0 18s0 30w½ 36s1 3,0 22,5 163,5
28. 9. Pfalzer, Helmut 1775 25w1 21s0 22w0 33s1 13w0 26w1 14s0 3,0 22,0 176,0
29. 6. Martin, Rudolf 1825 22s0 27w1 26s0 15w1 23s0 20w0 31s1 3,0 22,0 165,5
30. 33. Schneider, Lucas 1155 13w0 14s½ 16w0 32s1 19w½ 27s½ 17w0 2,5 24,5 160,0
31. 27. Rascher, Helena 1312 7w0 38s1 9w0 16s0 37w1 19s½ 29w0 2,5 21,5 155,0
32. 32. Schneider, Adrian 1178 24s0 15w0 36s1 30w0 20s0 34w½ 38s1 2,5 18,0 145,0
33. 30. Isegrei, Thomas 1279 4s0 16s1 12w0 28w0 36s1 24w0 26s0 2,0 24,0 164,5
34. 36. Rachmann, Daniel 947 18s0 26s0 35w0 20w½ 38s1 32s½ 25w0 2,0 18,5 148,0
35. 31. Maul, Andreas 1194 17w0 19s0 34s1 24w0 15s0 38w0 37s1 2,0 18,0 151,5
36. 37. Hochstatter, Dietmar 936 21w0 25s0 32w0 38s1 33w0 37s1 27w0 2,0 15,5 153,5
37. 35. Königsberger, Hermann 1078 9w0 12s0 38w1 13s0 31s0 36w0 35w0 1,0 20,0 146,0
38. 38. Köberle, Adolf 786 11s0 31w0 37s0 36w0 34w0 35s1 32w0 1,0 16,0 138,0