Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschw. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

Die Meisterschaft fand am 10.01.2016 in Memmingen statt.

Fortschrittstabelle

Rangliste

Pl. TNr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Buch BuS
1. 7. Lagassé, Pascal 1867 10w1 23s1 2w0 9s1 14w1 6s1 4s½ 5,5 29,0 158,0
2. 2. Stein, Marco 2009 18s1 22w1 1s1 17w½ 4s½ 3w1 5s½ 5,5 28,5 170,0
3. 1. Garber, Thomas 2142 9w1 15s1 5w½ 6s1 17w1 2s0 11w1 5,5 28,5 159,5
4. 5. Wilhelm, Andreas 1933 19w½ 25s1 14w1 5s1 2w½ 7s1 1w½ 5,5 28,5 158,5
5. 6. Jankowski, Moritz 1889 29s1 12w1 3s½ 4w0 18s1 17s1 2w½ 5,0 27,5 168,5
6. 4. Walz, Robert 1934 27s1 20w1 13s1 3w0 23s1 1w0 12s1 5,0 25,5 156,5
7. 8. Herold, Gunther 1838 24s1 26w1 17s0 12w1 10s1 4w0 16s1 5,0 24,5 154,0
8. 32. Maul, Andreas 1225 22s0 27w1 12s0 20w1 26s1 23w1 19s1 5,0 20,0 148,5
9. 20. Beck, Herbert 1623 3s0 19s1 35w1 1w0 13s½ 18w1 22s1 4,5 25,0 159,0
10. 26. Melzer, Christoph 1447 1s0 36w1 20s1 22w1 7w0 13s½ 17w1 4,5 24,5 155,5
11. 12. Hahmann, Christian 1777 32s1 17w0 24s1 18w½ 19s1 15w1 3s0 4,5 23,0 153,5
12. 17. Ottmann, Gerhard 1685 21w1 5s0 8w1 7s0 28w1 14s1 6w0 4,0 27,5 140,0
13. 9. Pfalzer, Helmut 1815 37w1 16s1 6w0 23s0 9w½ 10w½ 27s1 4,0 24,0 141,5
14. 10. Riegger, Harry 1813 30s1 31w1 4s0 26w1 1s0 12w0 23s1 4,0 23,5 153,0
15. 11. Martin, Rudolf 1795 34w1 3w0 18s0 30w1 29s1 11s0 25w1 4,0 22,0 135,5
16. 18. Marton, Andre 1679 35s1 13w0 31s0 32w1 24s1 22w1 7w0 4,0 19,0 137,0
17. 3. Hamlack, Heinz 1966 28w1 11s1 7w1 2s½ 3s0 5w0 10s0 3,5 30,0 156,5
18. 21. Pavlon, Fritz 1605 2w0 34s1 15w1 11s½ 5w0 9s0 33w1 3,5 25,5 145,0
19. 24. Schmitt, Wolfgang Max 1528 4s½ 9w0 25s1 31w1 11w0 26s1 8w0 3,5 25,5 140,0
20. 15. Lehmann, Jörg 1766 33w1 6s0 10w0 8s0 34w½ 37s1 28w1 3,5 21,5 126,5
21. 35. Krasniqi, Florian 1018 12s0 24w0 27s½ 25w0 36s1 32w1 30s1 3,5 17,5 130,5
22. 13. Alt, Karl-Heinz 1752 8w1 2s0 28w1 10s0 31w1 16s0 9w0 3,0 26,5 137,5
23. 14. Weiß, Hans 1730 36s1 1w0 30s1 13w1 6w0 8s0 14w0 3,0 26,0 140,5
24. 27. Babenko, Aleksej 1445 7w0 21s1 11w0 33s1 16w0 28s0 35w1 3,0 22,0 123,0
25. 16. Steinmüller, Harald 1426 31s0 4w0 19w0 21s1 32s1 29w1 15s0 3,0 21,5 134,0
26. 19. Dr. Wollsdorf, Friedrich 1665 38w1 7s0 33w1 14s0 8w0 19w0 34s1 3,0 21,5 131,0
27. 23. Duvnjak, Pero 1575 6w0 8s0 21w½ 37s½ 33w1 31s1 13w0 3,0 21,5 126,5
28. 22. Lechner, Toni 1593 17s0 32w1 22s0 36w1 12s0 24w1 20s0 3,0 19,0 147,0
29. 25. Küchle, Helmut 1497 5w0 33s0 38w1 35s1 15w0 25s0 31w1 3,0 18,0 129,0
30. 29. Stepanek, Vladimir 1334 14w0 38s1 23w0 15s0 35w1 34s½ 21w0 2,5 18,5 126,0
31. 36. Hochstatter, Dietmar 952 25w1 14s0 16w1 19s0 22s0 27w0 29s0 2,0 20,5 137,5
32. 31. Przybylski, Peter 1243 11w0 28s0 37w1 16s0 25w0 21s0 38s1 2,0 19,5 116,5
33. 34. Eder, Fabian 1109 20s0 29w1 26s0 24w0 27s0 36w1 18s0 2,0 19,0 130,0
34. 30. Tyroller, Ernst 1318 15s0 18w0 36s0 38w1 20s½ 30w½ 26w0 2,0 18,5 127,0
35. 37. Köberle, Adolf 779 16w0 37s1 9s0 29w0 30s0 38w1 24s0 2,0 18,5 119,0
36. 33. Albrecht, Tobias 1135 23w0 10s0 34w1 28s0 21w0 33s0 37w1 2,0 18,0 124,5
37. 28. Gröger, Hanna Dorisz 1377 13s0 35w0 32s0 27w½ 38s1 20w0 36s0 1,5 16,5 123,0
38. 38. Vonroth, Inge   26s0 30w0 29s0 34s0 37w0 35s0 32w0 0,0 14,5 114,5