Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäb. Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2014/15

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 31.10. bis 02.11.2014 in Marktoberdorf statt.

Rangliste U18

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Lagassé, Nicolas 1799 SC Kempten 1878 1 0 0 1,0 0,00
2. Lagassé, Isabelle 1099 SC Kempten 1878 0 0 1 0,0 0,00

 

Rangliste U16

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Amoroso, Tiago 1248 Post-SV Memmingen 5 0 0 5,0 9,0
2. Hilger, Philip 857 SC Obergünzburg 3 1 1 3,5 11,5
3. Jahnel, Florian 938 Post-SV Memmingen 3 0 2 3,0 7,0
4. Christ, Nadine 953 Post-SV Memmingen 2 1 2 2,5 12,5
5. Waibel, Jakob 921 Post-SV Memmingen 2 1 2 2,5 11,5
6. Paul, Sven 790 SF Buchenberg 2 0 3 2,0 12,5
7. Illg, Clara 743 SC Dietmannsried 1 1 3 1,5 13,0

 

Rangliste U14

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Garber, Janek 1216 SF Buchenberg 3 2 0 4,0 12,5
2. Osterrieder, Jürgen 1016 SC Obergünzburg 3 2 0 4,0 12,0
3. Oberhofer, Moritz 1054 SC Obergünzburg 3 0 2 3,0 13,0
4. Illg, Johann 1039 SC Dietmannsried 2 2 1 3,0 12,5
5. Paul, Hans-Jörgen   SF Buchenberg 3 0 2 3,0 12,0
6. Fries, Siegfried 895 Post-SV Memmingen 2 1 2 2,5 11,0
7. Herold, Elias 775 SC Obergünzburg 2 1 2 2,5 8,5
8. Roth, Claudius 740 SF Buchenberg 2 1 2 2,5 8,0
9. Galkin, Victor 835 Post-SV Memmingen 2 0 3 2,0 11,0
10. Hilger, Simon   SC Obergünzburg 2 0 3 2,0 10,5
11. Müller, Lukas   SK Marktoberdorf 1 1 3 1,5 8,5

 

Rangliste U12

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Schneider, Adrian 1109 Post-SV Memmingen 8 0 1 8,0 34,00
2. Wagner, Julian   SC Kempten 1878 6 0 3 6,0 23,50
3. Schmidt, Andreas 892 Post-SV Memmingen 5 1 3 5,5 18,25
4. Thielke, Paskal   SF Bad Grönenbach 5 0 4 5,0 19,50
5. Rachmann, Daniel 830 Post-SV Memmingen 5 0 4 5,0 16,50
6. Herold, Florian 830 SC Obergünzburg 4 1 4 4,5 17,75
7. Kiupel, David 890 SK Marktoberdorf 4 0 5 4,0 11,50
8. Keller, Simon   Post-SV Memmingen 3 0 6 3,0 12,00
9. Dietrich, Alexander 922 SK Marktoberdorf 3 0 6 3,0 11,50
10. Christ, Sophia   Post-SV Memmingen 1 0 8 1,0 5,00

 

Rangliste U10

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Osterrieder, Daniel 794 SC Obergünzburg 11 0 0 11,0 55,00
2. Albrecht, Tobias 858 SC Dietmannsried 9 1 1 9,5 42,00
3. Weiss, Jennifer   Post-SV Memmingen 8 0 3 8,0 30,00
4. Trifan, Lara   Post-SV Memmingen 8 0 3 8,0 29,50
5. Yilmaz, Koray Shan   SK Marktoberdorf 7 1 3 7,5 26,50
6. Smeschnoij, Ilija   Post-SV Memmingen 6 2 3 7,0 23,50
7. Fischer, Jonas   SK Marktoberdorf 5 0 6 5,0 10,00
8. Haug, Johannes   SK Marktoberdorf 3 1 7 3,5 5,25
9. Graser, Daniel   Post-SV Memmingen 2 1 8 2,5 3,75
10. Probst, Lukas   SK Marktoberdorf 2 0 9 2,0 2,50
11. Fichtl, Florian   SK Marktoberdorf 2 0 9 2,0 2,00