Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern

Südschwäb. Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2015/16

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 06.11. bis 08.11.2015 in Memmingen statt.

Rangliste U18

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Amoroso, Tiago 1442 Post-SV Memmingen 2 0 1 2,0 2,00
1. Schiess, Patrick 1097 Post-SV Memmingen 2 0 1 2,0 2,00
1. Paul, Sven-Joachim 1002 SF Buchenberg 2 0 1 2,0 2,00
4. Christ, Nadine 948 Post-SV Memmingen 0 0 3 0,0 0,00

 

Rangliste U16

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Hilger, Philip 945 SC Obergünzburg 4 1 0 4,5 9,50
2. Schneider, Lucas 1279 Post-SV Memmingen 4 0 1 4,0 6,50
3. Illg, Johann 1076 SC Dietmannsried 2 1 2 2,5 3,00
4. Herold, Elias 913 SC Obergünzburg 0 4 1 2,0 4,50
5. Jahnel, Florian 1118 Post-SV Memmingen 1 1 3 1,5 1,50
6. Paul, Hans-Jörg 864 SF Buchenberg 0 1 4 0,5 1,00

 

Rangliste U14

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Oberhofer, Moritz 1192 SC Obergünzburg 7 2 0 8,0 29,50
2. Garber, Janek 1282 SF Buchenberg 6 3 0 7,5 28,00
3. Osterrieder, Jürgen 1189 SK Obergünzburg 6 3 0 7,5 27,50
4. Schmidt, Andreas 995 Post-SV Memmingen 5 1 3 5,5 14,50
5. Kiupel, David 869 SK Marktoberdorf 4 1 4 4,5 11,75
6. Galkin, Victor 815 Post-SV Memmingen 3 2 4 4,0 10,00
7. Schneider, Adrian 1220 Post-SV Memmingen 3 1 5 3,5 8,75
8. Rachmann, Daniel 953 Post-SV Memmingen 3 1 5 3,5 6,50
9. Keller, Simon 911 Post-SV Memmingen 1 0 8 1,0 0,00
10. Christ, Sophia 773 Post-SV Memmingen 0 0 9 0,0 0,00

 

Rangliste U12

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Wagner, Julian 1304 SC Kempten 1878 8 1 0 8,5 32,50
2. Albrecht, Tobias 1020 Post-SV Memmingen 7 2 0 8,0 32,00
3. Thielke, Paskal 1022 SF Bad Grönenbach 7 0 2 7,0 21,50
4. Herold, Florian 870 SC Obergünzburg 5 1 3 5,5 14,00
5. Fischer, Jonas 725 SK Marktoberdorf 4 1 4 4,5 10,25
6. Osterrieder, Daniel 908 SC Obergünzburg 3 2 4 4,0 8,50
7. Weiss, Jennifer 850 Post-SV Memmingen 3 1 5 3,5 6,00
8. Oberhofer, Peter 785 SC Obergünzburg 2 1 6 2,5 3,75
9. Smeschnoij, Ilija 828 Post-SV Memmingen 1 1 7 1,5 4,00
10. Graser, Daniel   Post-SV Memmingen 0 0 9 0,0 0,00

 

Rangliste U10

Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt Buchh
1. Mildenberger, Andreas   Post-SV Memmingen 10 1 0 10,5 54,75
2. Epple, Gabriel   SF Buchenberg 10 0 1 10,0 45,50
3. Trifan, Lara   Post-SV Memmingen 9 0 2 9,0 36,50
4. Probst,Lukas   SK Marktoberdorf 8 0 3 8,0 28,50
5. Haug,Johannes   SK Marktoberdorf 6 0 5 6,0 18,50
6. Lavrinenko,Maxim   Post-SV Memmingen 6 0 5 6,0 16,50
7. Keller, Noah   Post-SV Memmingen 4 0 7 4,0 10,50
8. Albrecht, Selina   Post-SV Memmingen 4 0 7 4,0 9,50
9. Deuringer, Anna   SK Marktoberdorf 4 0 7 4,0 8,50
10. Heider, Matthias   SF Buchenberg 3 0 8 3,0 5,50
11. Schneider, Fabien   Post-SV Memmingen 1 1 9 1,5 5,25