Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SV Bernbeuren I             7,0 4 − 0
2. Post-SV Memmingen III             3 8,5 3 − 1
3. SC Obergünzburg II         4     6,5 2 − 2
  SF Buchenberg II         4     6,5 2 − 2
5. SC Dietmannsried III     2         4 6,0 2 − 2
6. SK Marktoberdorf III     2         5,5 2 − 2
7. SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 3             5,5 1 − 3
8. SC Dietmannsried II   ½     2       2,5 0 − 4

 

Brett MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen III 1311 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried II 1231 ½
1 1 1021 Amoroso, Tiago (0) 1504- 26 1 1004 Marton, André (0) 1573- 35 ½ ½
2 2 014 Sinner, Jochen (0) 1474- 70 4 1013 Sonnberger, Julian (0) 1491- 59 1 0
3 3 110 Thiele, Thomas (1) 1407- 27 5 1020 Liebsch, Manfred (0) 1434-  7 1 0
4 6 1005 Maul, Andreas (½) 1270- 22 9 027 Marton, Johann (0) 1043- 15 1 0
5 7 1016 Schmidt, Michael (½) 1153-  8 10 1015 Fényes, Elmar (0) 1062- 42 1 0
6 9 1032 Königsberger, Hermann (0) 1060- 12 14 1030 Joppich, Pius (0)  784-  2 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 1278 MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren I 1467
1 5 129 Alphajyoussef, Abdullah (0)   1 029 Knorr, Wilfried (0) 1732- 33 1 0
2 6 041 Schmiderer, Erwin (1) 1567- 53 2 021 Wied, Erwin (1) 1748- 31 1 0
3 10 121 Reinhard, Peter (0) 1162-  3 4 024 Eisenlauer, Otto (1) 1658- 45 0 1
4 11 040 Gruber, Alwin (0) 1328- 23 5 041 Prill, Knut (0) 1324-  6 0 1
5 13 124 Osterried, Tobias (0) 1170-  1 6 039 Sesar, Thomas (½) 1305-  5 ½ ½
6 16 115 Sauerwein, Martin (½) 1162- 27 10 046 Ammer, Hubert (0) 1034-  2 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SF Buchenberg II 1368 MBr MNr SK Marktoberdorf III 1476 4 2
1 1 063 Grimm, Wolfgang (1) 1508- 31 1 164 Bräu, Ludwig (1) 1691-153 ½ ½
2 2 008 Maier, Maximilian (0) 1481- 43 2 063 Fischer, Johann (0) 1705- 67 1 0
3 3 073 Becker, Arno (0) 1442- 24 3 040 Hörmann, Wilhelm (1) 1564- 92 1 0
4 4 005 Kimmelmann, Alfons (0) 1440- 49 4 236 Waibel, Heinrich (1) 1422- 25 ½ ½
5 6 089 Paul, Sven-Joachim (0) 1305-  9 5 163 Bräu, Emmi (0) 1290-153 ½ ½
6 7 095 Epple, Gabriel (1) 1033-  4 8 342 Weident, Horst (0) 1183-  2 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg II 1210 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried III 1229 4 2
1 3 1008 Walser, Erwin (0) 1317- 50 7 012 Rauh, Werner (0) 1272- 16 0 1
2 4 1023 Herold, Elias (1) 1301- 15 8 001 Stoll, Ignaz (0) 1224- 42 1 0
3 5 1042 Oberhofer, Christian (0) 1266-  2 9 1032 Sichler, Stephan (0) 1192-  2 ½ ½
4 6 1022 Herold, Florian (0) 1200- 15 11 1038 Gottwald, Christoph (0) ½ ½
5 7 1021 Osterrieder, Rudolf (1)  992-  5 14 1026 Stiegeler, Markus (0) 1 0
6 8 1019 Hilger, Philip (½) 1185- 22 16 1037 Kögl, Moritz (1) 1 0
 
Erstellungsdauer: 19,3 ms