Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SC Obergünzburg I         4 6 21,0 7 − 1
2. SC Dietmannsried I         6 7 23,0 6 − 2
3. SC Kempten 1878 II       5 5   19,0 6 − 2
4. SK Immenstadt 09 I       2   4 18,0 5 − 3
5. SK Ottobeuren 2000 I   3 6       15,0 4 − 4
6. SF Bad Grönenbach II 4   3     4   14,5 2 − 6
7. Post-SV Memmingen II 2 2   4   4     12,0 2 − 6
8. ASV Martinszell I 1 ½         5,5 0 − 8

 

Brett MBr MNr SK Ottobeuren 2000 I 1590 MBr MNr SF Bad Grönenbach II 1508
1 1 018 Schöneich, Marco (1) 1874- 16 1 084 Wibel, Stefan (1) 1678- 80 1 0
2 2 050 Zautzig, Hubert (1½) 1611- 39 2 1000 Schrinner, Stefan (3) 1656- 67 0 1
3 3 048 Reichle, Franz (0) 1606- 43 3 016 Schmidt, Alfred (2) 1645- 75 0 1
4 4 049 Ottmann, Gerhard (1½) 1698- 38 4 025 Buhn, Reinhard (1½) 1589- 75 1 0
5 6 047 Straßer, Winfried (1½) 1655- 61 5 1026 Thielke, Pascal (1) 1455- 12 0 1
6 7 051 Babenko, Aleksej (2½) 1521- 20 6 022 D'Onofrio, Roberto (1) 1421- 32 ½ ½
7 8 045 Grundl, Manfred (2) 1478- 46 7 1006 Geiger, Felix (0) 1313- 10 1 0
8 15 056 Fraidling, Hermann (0) 1273- 14 8 1007 Bermann, Johanna (1) 1303-  9 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kempten 1878 II 1540 MBr MNr ASV Martinszell I 1394
1 1 254 Wolff, Martin (1½) 1916- 41 1 013 Schmitt, Wolfgang Max (1) 1521-113 ½ ½
2 4 208 Radermacher, Uwe (1) 1634- 24 2 019 Lechner, Toni (½) 1586- 25 0 1
3 5 167 Hansch, Paul (½) 1588- 71 3 011 Rascher, Helena (0) 1419- 36 + -
4 6 246 Wagner, Julian (2½) 1476- 10 4 012 Weber, Jan (0) 1430- 10 1 0
5 7 231 Ronai, Hans-Gerhard (2½) 1573- 19 5 005 Zang, Thorsten (½) 1337- 11 0 1
6 9 238 Grellner, Wolfgang (½) 1525-  6 6 004 Stepanek, Vladimir (1) 1319- 37 1 0
7 10 216 Danisch, Josef (0) 1304- 16 7 015 Eder, Fabian (0) 1147- 25 1 0
8 11 192 Epp, Peter (0) 1306- 26 14 025 Hestler-Stepanek, Gabriele (0) 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Immenstadt 09 I 1597 MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen II 1571 4 4
1 2 057 Riegger, Harry (2) 1757- 80 1 054 Kluge, Thorsten (½) 1658- 32 ½ ½
2 3 058 Alt, Karl-Heinz (2) 1659- 89 2 022 Pfalzer, Helmut (1) 1773- 98 0 1
3 5 080 Diekhöfer, Christian (3) 1703- 24 3 005 Fischer, Peter (½) 1486-111 1 0
4 6 052 Walter, Bernd (1) 1653- 49 6 1069 Beck, Herbert (0) 1585- 81 ½ ½
5 7 082 Roth, Thomas (1) 1544- 37 7 1070 Pavlon, Fritz (0) 1578- 38 ½ ½
6 8 1023 Dillinger, Hans (2) 1508- 25 8 099 David, Sebastian (1) 1528- 26 ½ ½
7 11 077 Pott, Dirk (½) 1470- 26 9 1028 Oßwald, Heiner (1) 1490- 23 ½ ½
8 12 1021 Häusler, Manfred (1½) 1481- 88 10 1033 Melzer, Christoph (0) 1470- 27 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried I 1707 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg I 1614
1 1 1003 Martin, Paul (2½) 1884- 24 1 097 Taufratshofer, Martin (2½) 1853- 81 0 1
2 2 1022 Martin, Heinz (1½) 1820- 64 3 076 Schwarzer, Klaus (2) 1752- 60 ½ ½
3 3 1036 Dekov, Bozhidar (3) 1723-  1 4 029 Schwendinger, Peter (2) 1705- 45 ½ ½
4 4 022 Natterer, Winfried (2½) 1661-100 6 110 Lecheler, Rudolf (2) 1590- 58 0 1
5 5 1002 Stiefenhofer, Andreas (2) 1677- 44 7 1030 Oberhofer, Moritz (2) 1384- 21 1 0
6 6 028 Schlichting, Werner (1) 1694- 53 8 1013 Osterrieder, Jürgen (2½) 1429- 32 ½ ½
7 7 1035 Marschall, Thomas (½) 1648- 53 9 050 Weiß, Hans (0) 1707-101 0 1
8 8 025 Czitron, Gerhard (2) 1546- 22 10 036 Weiß, Hermann (1) 1490- 71 1 0
 
Erstellungsdauer: 68,1 ms