Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SV Bernbeuren I       4   15,5 8 − 0
2. SC Obergünzburg II       4   4 14,0 6 − 2
3. SK Marktoberdorf III     3 2     13,0 5 − 3
4. Post-SV Memmingen III 2   3     3   13,5 4 − 4
5. SF Buchenberg II 2 4         12,0 4 − 4
6. SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II   3       11,5 3 − 5
7. SC Dietmannsried III   2       4 10,0 2 − 6
8. SC Dietmannsried II   ½     2   6,5 0 − 8

 

Brett MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren I 1347 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried II 1288
1 1 029 Knorr, Wilfried (1) 1732- 33 1 1004 Marton, André (½) 1573- 35 1 0
2 2 021 Wied, Erwin (2) 1748- 31 3 1005 Martin, Marcel (½) 1515- 23 + -
3 5 041 Prill, Knut (1) 1324-  6 4 1013 Sonnberger, Julian (1) 1491- 59 0 1
4 6 039 Sesar, Thomas (1) 1305-  5 9 027 Marton, Johann (0) 1043- 15 ½ ½
5 10 046 Ammer, Hubert (1) 1034-  2 10 1015 Fényes, Elmar (0) 1062- 42 1 0
6 11 040 Dupont-Christ, Andreas (0)  937-  3 11 026 Reschke, Lothar (1) 1041- 18 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen III 1364 MBr MNr SK Marktoberdorf III 1392 3 3
1 1 1021 Amoroso, Tiago (½) 1504- 26 1 164 Bräu, Ludwig (2) 1691-153 0 1
2 2 014 Sinner, Jochen (1) 1474- 70 3 040 Hörmann, Wilhelm (2) 1564- 92 0 1
3 3 110 Thiele, Thomas (2) 1407- 27 4 236 Waibel, Heinrich (2½) 1422- 25 0 1
4 4 080 Isegrei, Thomas (1) 1376- 17 5 163 Bräu, Emmi (1) 1290-153 1 0
5 6 1005 Maul, Andreas (2½) 1270- 22 6 337 Hodek, Gudrun (1) 1200- 33 1 0
6 7 1016 Schmidt, Michael (1½) 1153-  8 8 342 Weident, Horst (½) 1183-  2 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 1372 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried III 1303
1 4 082 Rajkovic, Slobodan (1½) 1632-  6 3 1019 Stiefenhofer, Bernd (½) 1454- 35 1 0
2 5 129 Alphajyoussef, Abdullah (1)   5 1018 Mayer, Thomas (1) 1333- 13 0 1
3 6 041 Schmiderer, Erwin (2) 1567- 53 6 005 Buchka, Josef (½) 1264- 22 1 0
4 10 121 Reinhard, Peter (0) 1162-  3 7 012 Rauh, Werner (1) 1272- 16 1 0
5 11 040 Gruber, Alwin (½) 1328- 23 9 1032 Sichler, Stephan (1½) 1192-  2 ½ ½
6 13 124 Osterried, Tobias (1) 1170-  1 11 1038 Gottwald, Christoph (1½) 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SF Buchenberg II 1368 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg II 1234 2 4
1 1 063 Grimm, Wolfgang (2) 1508- 31 3 1008 Walser, Erwin (0) 1317- 50 0 1
2 2 008 Maier, Maximilian (2) 1481- 43 4 1023 Herold, Elias (3) 1359- 16 + -
3 3 073 Becker, Arno (2) 1442- 24 5 1042 Oberhofer, Christian (1) 1266-  2 1 0
4 4 005 Kimmelmann, Alfons (1½) 1440- 49 6 1022 Herold, Florian (1½) 1200- 15 0 1
5 6 089 Paul, Sven-Joachim (½) 1305-  9 7 1021 Osterrieder, Rudolf (3)  992-  5 0 1
6 7 095 Epple, Gabriel (1½) 1033-  4 8 1019 Hilger, Philip (1½) 1269- 23 0 1
 
Erstellungsdauer: 60,3 ms