Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SV Bernbeuren I     4 4   19,5 10 − 0
2. SC Obergünzburg II       4 3 4 17,0 17 − 3
3. Post-SV Memmingen III 2       3 3 5 18,5 16 − 4
4. SF Buchenberg II 2     4   4 16,0 16 − 4
5. SK Marktoberdorf III 2 3 2       15,0 15 − 5
6. SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 3 3       14,5 14 − 6
7. SC Dietmannsried III   2 1     4 11,0 12 − 8
8. SC Dietmannsried II ½ 2     2   8,5 110 − 10

 

Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried II 1337 MBr MNr SF Buchenberg II 1435 2 4
1 1 1004 Marton, André (½) 1573- 35 1 063 Grimm, Wolfgang (2) 1508- 31 0 1
2 2 017 Brinkmann, Jürgen (0) 1543- 53 2 008 Maier, Maximilian (3) 1481- 43 1 0
3 5 1020 Liebsch, Manfred (0) 1434-  7 3 073 Becker, Arno (3) 1442- 24 + -
4 7 1012 Sonnberger, Bernd (1) 1366- 54 4 005 Kimmelmann, Alfons (1½) 1440- 49 0 1
5 9 027 Marton, Johann (½) 1043- 15 6 089 Paul, Sven-Joachim (½) 1305-  9 0 1
6 10 1015 Fényes, Elmar (0) 1062- 42 10 100 Baiz, Gabriel (0) 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg II 1234 MBr MNr SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 1282 3 3
1 3 1008 Walser, Erwin (1) 1317- 50 4 082 Rajkovic, Slobodan (2½) 1632-  6 0 1
2 4 1023 Herold, Elias (3) 1359- 16 5 129 Alphajyoussef, Abdullah (1) ½ ½
3 5 1042 Oberhofer, Christian (1) 1266-  2 10 121 Reinhard, Peter (1) 1162-  3 ½ ½
4 6 1022 Herold, Florian (2½) 1200- 15 13 124 Osterried, Tobias (2) 1170-  1 1 0
5 7 1021 Osterrieder, Rudolf (4)  992-  5 14 125 Gebuhr, Max (½) 1 0
6 8 1019 Hilger, Philip (2½) 1269- 23 16 115 Sauerwein, Martin (½) 1162- 27 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried III 1385 MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen III 1320 1 5
1 1 014 Lenzenhuber, Sebastian (0) 1572- 18 1 1021 Amoroso, Tiago (½) 1504- 26 0 1
2 2 1033 Gestrich, Matthias (0) 1463-  2 3 110 Thiele, Thomas (2) 1407- 27 0 1
3 4 1014 Illg, Johann (½) 1335- 28 4 080 Isegrei, Thomas (2) 1376- 17 0 1
4 5 1018 Mayer, Thomas (2) 1333- 13 6 1005 Maul, Andreas (3½) 1270- 22 1 0
5 8 001 Stoll, Ignaz (0) 1224- 42 7 1016 Schmidt, Michael (2½) 1153-  8 0 1
6 11 1038 Gottwald, Christoph (1½)   8 1074 Kramer, Kai (0) 1208-  5 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Marktoberdorf III 1479 MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren I 1557 2 4
1 1 164 Bräu, Ludwig (3) 1691-153 1 029 Knorr, Wilfried (2) 1732- 33 1 0
2 2 063 Fischer, Johann (1) 1705- 67 2 021 Wied, Erwin (3) 1748- 31 0 1
3 3 040 Hörmann, Wilhelm (3) 1564- 92 3 034 Knorr, Matthias (1) 1609-  7 0 1
4 4 236 Waibel, Heinrich (3½) 1422- 25 4 024 Eisenlauer, Otto (2) 1658- 45 ½ ½
5 5 163 Bräu, Emmi (1) 1290-153 6 039 Sesar, Thomas (1½) 1305-  5 0 1
6 6 337 Hodek, Gudrun (1) 1200- 33 7 043 Wenz, Franz (1) 1289- 26 ½ ½
 
Erstellungsdauer: 160,7 ms