Fortschrittstabelle Einzelmeisterschaft 2018/19

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 01.11. bis 04.11.2018 in Immenstadt teil.

RangTNrTeilnehmerDWZ1234567PkteBuchhBuSu
1. 1. Schiegg, Peter 1913 13w0 30s1 24w1 14s1 7w1 3s1 2s1 6.0 26.5 199.0
2. 3. Jankowski, Moritz 1857 24w1 18s1 3w½ 7s1 8w1 5s1 1w0 5.5 30.5 195.5
3. 8. Wagner, Julian 1767 26w1 25s1 2s½ 15w1 6s1 1w0 4w½ 5.0 30.5 186.5
4. 13. Alt, Karl-Heinz 1645 28s1 6w0 16s1 10w½ 19s1 7w1 3s½ 5.0 27.5 184.0
5. 9. Martin, Rudolf 1743 23s½ 16w1 12s½ 17w1 15s1 2w0 11s1 5.0 27.5 179.5
6. 18. Melzer, Christoph 1485 33w1 4s1 7w0 9s1 3w0 14s1 8w1 5.0 27.0 193.0
7. 2. Pleyer, Felix 1875 17s1 19w1 6s1 2w0 1s0 4s0 25w1 4.0 31.5 184.0
8. 6. Pfalzer, Helmut 1830 16s0 27w1 22s1 12w1 2s0 10w1 6s0 4.0 28.0 179.5
9. 4. Dr. Fritz, Peter 1851 22s1 12w½ 10s½ 6w0 17s½ 16w½ 15s1 4.0 27.0 177.0
10. 12. Wibel, Stefan 1654 29w1 13s½ 9w½ 4s½ 14w½ 8s0 24w1 4.0 25.5 185.5
11. 5. Herold, Gunther 1840 20w½ 21s1 14w0 25s1 13w½ 18s1 5w0 4.0 25.5 178.5
12. 16. Dillinger, Hans 1536 30w1 9s½ 5w½ 8s0 24w½ 21s½ 13w1 4.0 25.0 183.0
13. 20. Billing, Kerstin 1464 1s1 10w½ 15s0 23w1 11s½ 19w½ 12s0 3.5 28.5 174.5
14. 11. John, Bernd 1683 27s½ 23w1 11s1 1w0 10s½ 6w0 17s½ 3.5 28.5 173.5
15. 10. Natterer, Winfried 1696 21w½ 20s1 13w1 3s0 5w0 26s1 9w0 3.5 27.0 183.0
16. 24. Linder, Thomas 1443 8w1 5s0 4w0 33s1 25w½ 9s½ 18w½ 3.5 26.0 178.5
17. 19. Thielke, Pascal 1468 7w0 33s1 18w1 5s0 9w½ 25s½ 14w½ 3.5 24.5 183.0
18. 15. Lechner, Toni 1596 32s1 2w0 17s0 27w1 22s1 11w0 16s½ 3.5 24.5 167.5
19. 14. Schmitt, Wolfgang Ma 1633 31w1 7s0 26w½ 20s1 4w0 13s½ 21w½ 3.5 24.0 174.5
20. 23. Herold, Florian 1445 11s½ 15w0 28s1 19w0 21w½ 22s½ 26w1 3.5 23.0 164.5
21. 27. Stepanek, Vladimir 1394 15s½ 11w0 27s½ 34w1 20s½ 12w½ 19s½ 3.5 22.5 165.0
22. 22. Weber, Jan 1445 9w0 31s1 8w0 26s1 18w0 20w½ 27s1 3.5 22.0 167.5
23. 26. Bornschein, Winfried 1433 5w½ 14s0 30w1 13s0 26w0 29w1 31s1 3.5 21.0 167.5
24. 21. Fischer, Peter 1464 2s0 28w1 1s0 29w1 12s½ 27w½ 10s0 3.0 27.0 169.5
25. 17. Babenko, Aleksej 1488 34s1 3w0 29s1 11w0 16s½ 17w½ 7s0 3.0 24.0 174.0
26. 25. Oertel, Jürgen 1438 3s0 34w1 19s½ 22w0 23s1 15w0 20s0 2.5 24.0 164.5
27. 28. Bermann, Johanna 1246 14w½ 8s0 21w½ 18s0 28w1 24s½ 22w0 2.5 23.5 172.0
28. 31. Bernzen, Carina 1067 4w0 24s0 20w0 30s1 27s0 34w1 32s½ 2.5 19.5 156.0
29. 29. Eder, Fabian 1144 10s0 32w1 25w0 24s0 33w1 23s0 30w½ 2.5 19.0 155.5
30. 32. Dr. Geiger, Gerd 1043 12s0 1w0 23s0 28w0 31w½ 32s1 29s½ 2.0 22.5 144.0
31. 30. Bögner, Helmut 1101 19s0 22w0 34s0 32w½ 30s½ 33w1 23w0 2.0 17.5 142.0
32. 35. Kappeler, Albert 797 18w0 29s0 33w0 31s½ 34s1 30w0 28w½ 2.0 15.5 140.0
33. 34. Veit, Eva 840 6s0 17w0 32s1 16w0 29s0 31s0 34w½ 1.5 20.0 146.5
34. 33. Veit, Anna 894 25w0 26s0 31w1 21s0 32w0 28s0 33s½ 1.5 17.0 143.0

Drucken

Login