Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SV Bernbeuren I     4 4 24,0 12 − 0
2. SC Obergünzburg II     5 3 4 4 22,0 19 − 3
3. Post-SV Memmingen III 2 1   3   3 5 19,5 16 − 6
4. SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 3 3     19,0 16 − 6
5. SF Buchenberg II 2     4 4 17,5 16 − 6
6. SK Marktoberdorf III 2 3 2     2 17,0 15 − 7
7. SC Dietmannsried III 2 1     4 12,5 112 − 10
8. SC Dietmannsried II ½   2 4 2   12,5 112 − 10

 

Brett MBr MNr SK Marktoberdorf III 1478 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried II 1315 2 4
1 1 164 Bräu, Ludwig (4) 1713-154 4 1013 Sonnberger, Julian (2) 1491- 59 ½ ½
2 2 063 Fischer, Johann (1) 1705- 67 5 1020 Liebsch, Manfred (1) 1434-  7 0 1
3 3 040 Hörmann, Wilhelm (3) 1564- 92 7 1012 Sonnberger, Bernd (1) 1366- 54 ½ ½
4 4 236 Waibel, Heinrich (4) 1422- 25 9 027 Marton, Johann (½) 1043- 15 ½ ½
5 5 163 Bräu, Emmi (1) 1281-154 10 1015 Fényes, Elmar (0) 1062- 42 ½ ½
6 8 342 Weident, Horst (½) 1183-  2 18 1044 Krafft, Alexander (0) 1495- 20 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren I 1402 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried III 1305
1 1 029 Knorr, Wilfried (2) 1732- 33 1 014 Lenzenhuber, Sebastian (0) 1572- 18 + -
2 2 021 Wied, Erwin (4) 1748- 31 6 005 Buchka, Josef (½) 1264- 22 1 0
3 4 024 Eisenlauer, Otto (2½) 1658- 45 7 012 Rauh, Werner (1) 1272- 16 1 0
4 6 039 Sesar, Thomas (2½) 1305-  5 8 001 Stoll, Ignaz (0) 1224- 42 ½ ½
5 10 046 Ammer, Hubert (2) 1034-  2 9 1032 Sichler, Stephan (2) 1192-  2 0 1
6 11 040 Dupont-Christ, Andreas (1)  937-  3 11 1038 Gottwald, Christoph (1½) 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen III 1342 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg II 1234 1 5
1 1 1021 Amoroso, Tiago (1½) 1504- 26 3 1008 Walser, Erwin (1) 1317- 50 0 1
2 3 110 Thiele, Thomas (3) 1407- 27 4 1023 Herold, Elias (3½) 1359- 16 0 1
3 4 080 Isegrei, Thomas (3) 1376- 17 5 1042 Oberhofer, Christian (1½) 1266-  2 0 1
4 5 118 Hess, Dieter (1) 1343- 20 6 1022 Herold, Florian (3½) 1200- 15 0 1
5 6 1005 Maul, Andreas (3½) 1270- 22 7 1021 Osterrieder, Rudolf (5)  992-  5 ½ ½
6 7 1016 Schmidt, Michael (3½) 1153-  8 8 1019 Hilger, Philip (2½) 1269- 23 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 1339 MBr MNr SF Buchenberg II 1435
1 4 082 Rajkovic, Slobodan (3½) 1632-  6 1 063 Grimm, Wolfgang (3) 1508- 31 ½ ½
2 5 129 Alphajyoussef, Abdullah (1½)   2 008 Maier, Maximilian (3) 1481- 43 1 0
3 6 041 Schmiderer, Erwin (3) 1567- 53 3 073 Becker, Arno (3) 1442- 24 1 0
4 10 121 Reinhard, Peter (1½) 1162-  3 4 005 Kimmelmann, Alfons (2½) 1440- 49 0 1
5 13 124 Osterried, Tobias (2) 1170-  1 6 089 Paul, Sven-Joachim (1½) 1305-  9 1 0
6 16 115 Sauerwein, Martin (1½) 1162- 27 10 100 Baiz, Gabriel (1) 1 0
 
Erstellungsdauer: 166,6 ms